Datencenter

Roland Garros

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
Montenegro
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
0
1
2
11:00
Russland
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
0
2
3
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
11:00
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
1
6
4
2
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
4
6
6
11:00
Australien
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
0
3
3
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
11:00
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
1
3
6
5
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
2
6
2
7
11:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
0
5
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
7
11:00
Russland
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
2
6
6
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
0
2
3
13:15
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
4
0
13:50
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
2
6
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
1
2
6
3
14:00
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
6
6
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
0
4
4
14:55
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
1
4
6
4
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
3
6
16:20
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
6
4
6
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
1
4
6
3
16:45
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
7
6
USA
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
0
5
2
16:55
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
5
0
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
1
7
3
Aufgabe
18:10
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
0
3
3
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
6
6
18:20
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
1
2
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
6
6
18:25
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
2
1
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
2
6
6
18:50
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
4
4
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
6
6
18:55
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
0
4
3
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
2
6
6
19:05
Serbien
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
0
3
5
Tschechien
Barbora Krejcikova
B. Krejcikova
2
6
7
Montag, 28.09.2020
11:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
7
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
0
3
5
12:55
Spanien
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
0
4
3
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
6
6
12:55
Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska
K. Zavatska
1
6
2
0
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
2
6
6
12:55
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
0
2
1
Italien
Sara Errani
S. Errani
2
6
6
12:55
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
7
6
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
6
2
12:55
USA
Catherine Bellis
C. Bellis
0
6
1
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
7
6
13:05
Bulgarien
Tsvetana Pironkova
T. Pironkova
2
6
6
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
0
3
3
14:00
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
2
6
6
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
2
4
14:30
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
1
1
6
1
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
6
2
6
15:00
Deutschland
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
0
2
0
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
15:05
USA
Kristie Ahn
K.Ahn
0
6
0
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
7
6
15:15
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
7
6
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
6
4
15:30
Österreich
Barbara Haas
B. Haas
0
3
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
2
6
7
15:35
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
0
1
2
15:40
Mexiko
Renata Zarazua
R. Zarazua
2
6
6
Frankreich
Elsa Jacquemot
E.Jacquemot
0
1
2
16:15
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
5
6
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
7
4
8
17:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
7
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
0
3
6
17:55
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
0
5
5
Rumänien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
7
7
19:40
Frankreich
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
0
3
2
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
19:45
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
3
3
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
6
6
20:35
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
1
6
6
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
1
6
2
3
20:35
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
0
4
2
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
6
6
20:45
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
1
2
Tschechien
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
2
6
6
21:05
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
1
7
6
3
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
2
6
7
6
Dienstag, 29.09.2020
11:00
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
1
7
2
4
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
6
11:00
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
0
2
1
11:00
Ungarn
Timea Babos
T. Babos
0
4
2
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
2
6
6
11:00
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
2
6
6
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
1
6
3
1
11:00
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
1
6
2
1
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
2
6
6
11:00
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
1
4
6
7
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
3
9
11:00
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
6
6
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
4
0
12:45
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
0
3
13:05
Italien
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
1
4
6
3
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
3
6
13:05
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
3
4
Rumänien
Irina Bara
I. Bara
2
6
6
13:30
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
7
6
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
5
3
15:55
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
1
6
3
1
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
4
6
6
16:00
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
6
4
17:20
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
1
2
6
3
Spanien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
2
6
4
6
17:55
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
6
6
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
3
7
1
18:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
6
Russland
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
0
2
2
19:40
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
7
7
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
6
5
20:25
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
0
2
1
21:10
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
3
1
21:40
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
2
3
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
2. Runde
Mittwoch, 30.09.2020
11:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
0
6
Mexiko
Renata Zarazua
R. Zarazua
1
3
6
2
11:30
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
1
4
6
3
Tschechien
Barbora Krejcikova
B. Krejcikova
2
6
3
6
11:30
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
2
6
1
6
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
1
3
6
2
11:30
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
0
2
2
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
6
6
11:30
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
0
3
3
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
11:30
Italien
Sara Errani
S. Errani
1
6
6
7
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
7
3
9
12:40
Bulgarien
Tsvetana Pironkova
T. Pironkova
0
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
0
w.o.
13:00
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
1
7
4
3
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
5
6
6
13:00
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
2
0
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
14:05
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
3
4
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
6
14:20
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
0
1
4
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
15:35
Russland
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
0
6
2
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
7
6
15:50
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
0
4
5
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
7
16:55
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
3
4
18:40
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
7
6
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
6
2
19:05
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
1
6
2
5
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
4
6
7
Donnerstag, 01.10.2020
11:00
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
0
4
2
11:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
3
3
11:00
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
0
2
3
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
12:25
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
1
6
3
2
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
3
6
6
12:40
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
7
6
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
6
0
13:15
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
1
4
6
1
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
6
3
6
14:35
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
4
6
2
Spanien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
2
6
4
6
14:45
Rumänien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
6
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
0
4
3
15:05
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
6
4
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
7
6
15:10
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
0
6
2
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
2
7
6
15:20
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
1
6
6
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
1
6
1
3
15:25
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
4
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
7
16:00
Rumänien
Irina Bara
I. Bara
1
6
4
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
1
0
Aufgabe
16:20
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
6
7
6
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
1
7
5
3
16:25
Tschechien
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
0
3
2
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
18:20
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
3
6
2
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
2
6
4
6
3. Runde
Freitag, 02.10.2020
11:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
7
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
4
5
11:00
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
0
3
2
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
12:45
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
3
2
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
2
6
6
13:35
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
0
1
14:55
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
1
6
7
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
6
4
5
17:25
Tschechien
Barbora Krejcikova
B. Krejcikova
2
5
6
6
Bulgarien
Tsvetana Pironkova
T. Pironkova
1
7
4
3
19:10
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
1
7
6
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
6
6
3
19:30
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
2
2
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
Samstag, 03.10.2020
12:55
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
6
5
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
7
7
13:25
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
1
6
6
3
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
7
2
6
13:30
Rumänien
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
2
0
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
14:40
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
2
7
4
6
Rumänien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
1
6
6
0
15:05
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
1
7
3
0
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
6
6
6
15:35
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
7
6
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
0
5
3
16:30
Spanien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
2
6
6
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
4
3
16:45
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
7
2
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
1
5
6
4
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
6
6
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
0
4
4
11:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
1
2
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
13:50
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
Barbora Krejcikova
B. Krejcikova
1
6
2
3
14:40
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
1
3
Montag, 05.10.2020
11:00
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
7
6
Spanien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
0
5
2
11:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
2
4
18:25
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
1
6
2
1
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
2
6
6
Dienstag, 06.10.2020
11:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
1
4
6
4
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
4
6
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 06.10.2020
13:15
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
2
4
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
2
6
6
20:45
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
3
1
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
12:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
3
3
13:40
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
1
4
6
0
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
4
6
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 08.10.2020
15:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
0
2
1
16:25
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
7
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
0
4
5
Finale
Samstag, 10.10.2020
15:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
4
1