Datencenter

Wimbledon

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 01.07.2019
12:00
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
Deutschland
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
0
3
3
12:00
Russland
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
2
6
6
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
0
4
4
12:00
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
4
7
7
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
1
6
6
5
12:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
0
4
2
12:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
Thailand
Luksika Kumkhum
L. Kumkhum
0
3
2
12:00
USA
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
0
6
2
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
7
6
12:00
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
6
3
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
7
6
12:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
7
6
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
0
5
0
12:00
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
3
3
13:20
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
3
6
6
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
1
6
3
4
13:20
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
1
0
6
4
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
3
6
13:45
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
1
7
4
5
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
2
5
6
7
13:50
Polen
Iga Swiatek
I. Swiatek
0
2
6
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
7
13:50
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
0
2
6
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
7
14:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
7
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
4
5
14:05
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
7
6
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
0
5
2
14:05
Slowakei
Magdalena Rybarikova
M. Rybarikova
2
6
6
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
2
4
14:45
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
2
6
6
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
4
4
15:30
USA
Kristie Ahn
Ahn
0
3
4
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
6
15:35
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
Belgien
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
0
2
4
15:40
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
2
6
6
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
1
6
4
1
16:10
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
0
4
4
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
2
6
6
16:20
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
7
6
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
0
6
2
16:40
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
0
3
5
17:45
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
4
3
Belgien
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
2
6
6
17:55
Slowenien
Dalila Jakupovic
D. Jakupovic
0
1
3
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
6
6
18:35
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
6
6
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
3
1
18:50
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
0
4
4
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
6
6
19:10
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
0
5
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
4
Aufgabe
19:15
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
4
4
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
19:15
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
2
6
6
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
2
2
19:55
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
4
0
Dienstag, 02.07.2019
12:00
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
1
6
1
1
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
2
6
6
12:00
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
4
6
6
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
1
6
4
4
12:00
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
1
4
6
2
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
6
4
6
12:00
Belarus
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
0
2
2
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
6
12:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
0
2
0
12:00
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
1
6
2
5
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
2
2
6
7
12:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
6
Schweiz
Timea Bacsinszky
T. Bacsinszky
0
2
4
12:00
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
6
6
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
3
2
12:00
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
1
7
5
4
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
5
7
6
13:25
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
3
2
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
6
6
14:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
4
2
14:00
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
7
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
0
6
14:00
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
4
3
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
6
6
14:10
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
2
6
7
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
0
2
5
14:15
Russland
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
1
5
7
2
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
7
6
6
14:30
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
2
3
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
14:30
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Katie Swan
K. Swan
0
2
4
14:35
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
5
8
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
1
3
7
6
15:35
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
0
5
2
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
7
6
15:45
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
3
3
15:45
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
2
6
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
4
4
15:55
Niederlande
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
0
6
4
Serbien
Ivana Jorovic
I. Jorovic
2
7
6
16:00
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
6
7
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
2
5
16:15
Russland
Maria Sharapova
M. Sharapova
1
6
6
0
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
1
4
7
5
Aufgabe
16:30
Spanien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
0
4
2
Russland
Varvara Flink
V. Flink
2
6
6
17:25
Rumänien
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
0
5
1
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
7
6
17:30
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
4
2
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
17:45
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
7
Italien
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
0
2
5
17:50
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
6
2
6
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
1
4
6
4
18:20
Russland
Arina Rodionova
Ar.Rodionova
0
2
3
USA
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
2
6
6
19:25
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
Luxemburg
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
0
3
2
19:40
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
1
6
3
5
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
3
6
7
2. Runde
Mittwoch, 03.07.2019
12:00
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
0
4
1
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
12:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
5
6
Russland
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
1
7
5
Aufgabe
12:00
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
0
3
4
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
12:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
2
0
12:00
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
2
7
6
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
6
3
13:50
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
4
6
14:00
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
0
0
4
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
14:00
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
5
1
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
7
6
15:30
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
1
5
6
3
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
7
4
6
15:35
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
4
6
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
1
3
6
2
17:10
Belgien
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
0
3
2
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
18:40
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
2
7
6
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
6
3
19:00
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
3
6
6
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
6
3
4
20:05
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
4
6
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
1
6
4
3
20:20
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
0
2
4
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
6
6
20:45
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
6
6
Slowakei
Magdalena Rybarikova
M. Rybarikova
0
3
3
Donnerstag, 04.07.2019
12:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
1
3
12:00
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
7
3
6
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
1
6
6
1
12:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
6
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
0
0
2
12:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
1
2
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
6
13:10
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
3
5
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
6
7
13:50
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
6
6
9
Serbien
Ivana Jorovic
I. Jorovic
1
2
7
7
14:00
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
5
2
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
7
6
14:20
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
7
7
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
6
6
14:30
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
7
6
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
0
5
0
15:35
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
3
7
6
USA
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
1
6
6
2
16:00
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
2
6
6
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
1
6
2
1
16:05
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
3
4
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
16:20
Russland
Varvara Flink
V. Flink
0
1
4
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
6
17:10
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
4
5
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
7
17:40
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
2
6
6
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
1
6
2
4
18:10
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
0
3
1
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
3. Runde
Freitag, 05.07.2019
12:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
6
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
3
7
2
12:00
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
0
4
2
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
14:00
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
1
3
6
4
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
2
6
14:00
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
7
6
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
0
5
3
14:25
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
7
6
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
6
3
16:30
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
6
3
6
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
1
4
6
4
16:50
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
0
3
1
18:15
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
1
6
6
5
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
3
7
7
Samstag, 06.07.2019
12:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
6
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
1
2
7
4
12:00
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
6
6
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
3
3
12:00
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
3
2
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
12:00
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
4
6
6
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
1
6
4
4
14:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
0
1
1
14:00
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
6
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
3
4
14:10
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
0
5
1
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
7
6
15:15
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
6
4
1
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
3
6
6
Achtelfinale
Montag, 08.07.2019
12:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
4
2
12:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
1
6
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
4
6
2
12:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
1
6
2
3
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
3
6
6
12:00
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
4
7
6
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
6
5
2
14:00
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
4
7
13
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
1
6
5
11
14:00
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
6
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
0
2
2
15:25
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
0
3
3
16:05
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
1
6
2
4
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 09.07.2019
14:00
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
4
6
3
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
4
6
14:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
7
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
6
1
15:45
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
7
6
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
5
4
16:20
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
0
6
1
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 11.07.2019
14:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
1
3
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
15:30
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
6
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
1
2
Finale
Samstag, 13.07.2019
15:00
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
0
2
2
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6