Datencenter

Receiving - Catches

#SpielerMannschaftPos.SpieleCatchesYards/Catchlängster
1Davante AdamsDavante AdamsGreen Bay PackersWR21717,5365
2DeAndre HopkinsDeAndre HopkinsHouston TexansWR21513,8741
3Tyler LockettTyler LockettSeattle SeahawksWR21315,2331
Travis KelceTravis KelceKansas City ChiefsTE21312,6228
5Adam ThielenAdam ThielenMinnesota VikingsWR21214,9243
6D.K. MetcalfD.K. MetcalfSeattle SeahawksWR21119,9153
7Sammy WatkinsSammy WatkinsKansas City ChiefsWR2921,1160
Dalvin CookDalvin CookMinnesota VikingsRB294,8919
9Tyreek HillTyreek HillKansas City ChiefsWR2813,526
Duke JohnsonDuke JohnsonHouston TexansRB286,6318
11Kenny StillsKenny StillsHouston TexansWR271854
Marquise BrownMarquise BrownBaltimore RavensWR171838
Jimmy GrahamJimmy GrahamGreen Bay PackersTE2715,4342
Dallas GoedertDallas GoedertPhiladelphia EaglesTE1710,4317
Michael ThomasMichael ThomasNew Orleans SaintsWR171020
Damien WilliamsDamien WilliamsKansas City ChiefsRB279,2917
Jacob HollisterJacob HollisterSeattle SeahawksTE27919
Darren FellsDarren FellsHouston TexansTE278,4314
19Devin SingletaryDevin SingletaryBuffalo BillsRB1612,6738
Corey DavisCorey DavisTennessee TitansWR2611,3322
Jonnu SmithJonnu SmithTennessee TitansTE369,8322
Willie SneadWillie SneadBaltimore RavensWR169,3326
23Will FullerWill FullerHouston TexansWR1517,839
Deebo SamuelDeebo SamuelSan Francisco 49ersWR2517,630
A.J. BrownA.J. BrownTennessee TitansWR3512,837
James WhiteJames WhiteNew England PatriotsRB1512,429
Jared CookJared CookNew Orleans SaintsTE1510,814
28Stefon DiggsStefon DiggsMinnesota VikingsWR241941
Hayden HurstHayden HurstBaltimore RavensTE1413,2518
John BrownJohn BrownBuffalo BillsWR1412,528
Duke WilliamsDuke WilliamsBuffalo BillsWR1412,2520
Kendrick BourneKendrick BourneSan Francisco 49ersWR2411,521
Cole BeasleyCole BeasleyBuffalo BillsWR141121
Mark AndrewsMark AndrewsBaltimore RavensTE149,7516
35Anthony FirkserAnthony FirkserTennessee TitansTE231522
36David MooreDavid MooreSeattle SeahawksWR2228,538
Taiwan JonesTaiwan JonesHouston TexansRB222434
Zach ErtzZach ErtzPhiladelphia EaglesTE122232
39Deonte HarrisDeonte HarrisNew Orleans SaintsWR115050
Kalif RaymondKalif RaymondTennessee TitansWR214545