Datencenter

Receiving - Catches

#SpielerMannschaftPos.SpieleCatchesYards/Catchlängster
1Michael ThomasMichael ThomasNew Orleans SaintsWR109412,1442
2DeAndre HopkinsDeAndre HopkinsHouston TexansWR10759,9338
3Keenan AllenKeenan AllenLos Angeles ChargersWR117011,3734
4Julian EdelmanJulian EdelmanNew England PatriotsWR106810,5336
5Austin EkelerAustin EkelerLos Angeles ChargersRB116510,2655
6Chris GodwinChris GodwinTampa Bay BuccaneersWR106314,0849
Travis KelceTravis KelceKansas City ChiefsTE116313,2242
8Tyler LockettTyler LockettSeattle SeahawksWR106212,7944
D.J. MooreD.J. MooreCarolina PanthersWR106212,5652
10Cooper KuppCooper KuppLos Angeles RamsWR96113,8566
11Julio JonesJulio JonesAtlanta FalconsWR105914,9554
12Mike EvansMike EvansTampa Bay BuccaneersWR95817,1267
Tyler BoydTyler BoydCincinnati BengalsWR105810,3147
14Allen RobinsonAllen RobinsonChicago BearsWR105711,1133
15Amari CooperAmari CooperDallas CowboysWR105615,8253
John BrownJohn BrownBuffalo BillsWR105614,5940
Darren WallerDarren WallerOakland RaidersTE105611,8948
Austin HooperAustin HooperAtlanta FalconsTE95610,8635
19Zach ErtzZach ErtzPhiladelphia EaglesTE105511,2926
Larry FitzgeraldLarry FitzgeraldArizona CardinalsWR115510,7854
21Jamison CrowderJamison CrowderNew York JetsWR105310,630
22DJ CharkDJ CharkJacksonville JaguarsWR105115,6169
Marvin JonesMarvin JonesDetroit LionsWR105112,8447
24Courtland SuttonCourtland SuttonDenver BroncosWR104916,4370
Jarvis LandryJarvis LandryCleveland BrownsWR104914,1865
26Odell Beckham Jr.Odell Beckham Jr.Cleveland BrownsWR104814,4289
Mark AndrewsMark AndrewsBaltimore RavensTE104812,4651
28Stefon DiggsStefon DiggsMinnesota VikingsWR114619,1366
Emmanuel SandersEmmanuel SandersSan Francisco 49ersWR114612,253
George KittleGeorge KittleSan Francisco 49ersTE84611,7645
31Robert WoodsRobert WoodsLos Angeles RamsWR94512,5837
32Calvin RidleyCalvin RidleyAtlanta FalconsWR104413,9536
33Michael GallupMichael GallupDallas CowboysWR84216,1462
Sammy WatkinsSammy WatkinsKansas City ChiefsWR84212,8168
35DeVante ParkerDeVante ParkerMiami DolphinsWR104015,150
36Kenny GolladayKenny GolladayDetroit LionsWR103918,7466
37D.K. MetcalfD.K. MetcalfSeattle SeahawksWR10351754
Terry McLaurinTerry McLaurinWashington RedskinsWR93516,1769
39Mike WilliamsMike WilliamsLos Angeles ChargersWR103320,0356
Tyreek HillTyreek HillKansas City ChiefsWR63316,4557