Datencenter

Receiving - Receptions

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleYardsLongestReceptions
1DeSean JacksonDeSean JacksonTampa Bay Buccaneers2275759
2Michael ThomasMichael ThomasNew Orleans Saints22693528
3Tyreek HillTyreek HillKansas City Chiefs22595812
4Brandin CooksBrandin CooksLos Angeles Rams22465712
5Juju Smith-SchusterJuju Smith-SchusterPittsburgh Steelers22406718
6Julio JonesJulio JonesAtlanta Falcons22333615
Adam ThielenAdam ThielenMinnesota Vikings22333418
8Emmanuel SandersEmmanuel SandersDenver Broncos22314314
9Mike EvansMike EvansTampa Bay Buccaneers22305017
10Jared CookJared CookOakland Raiders22294513
11Kenny GolladayKenny GolladayDetroit Lions22033013
12Jesse JamesJesse JamesPittsburgh Steelers2198468
13Golden TateGolden TateDetroit Lions21886714
DeAndre HopkinsDeAndre HopkinsHouston Texans21883114
15Jarvis LandryJarvis LandryCleveland Browns21753912
Keenan AllenKeenan AllenLos Angeles Chargers21752314
17Randall CobbRandall CobbGreen Bay Packers21727513
18Stefon DiggsStefon DiggsMinnesota Vikings21717512
19Keelan ColeKeelan ColeJacksonville Jaguars21703110
20Alvin KamaraAlvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints21653515
21Odell BeckhamOdell BeckhamNew York Giants21622415
22A.J. GreenA.J. GreenCincinnati Bengals21613811
23Antonio BrownAntonio BrownPittsburgh Steelers21602218
24Chris ThompsonChris ThompsonWashington Redskins21552319
Quincy EnunwaQuincy EnunwaNew York Jets21552113
26Davante AdamsDavante AdamsGreen Bay Packers21525113
27O.J. HowardO.J. HowardTampa Bay Buccaneers2150755
28Christian McCaffreyChristian McCaffreyCarolina Panthers21471820
Will DisslyWill DisslySeattle Seahawks2147666
30Allen RobinsonAllen RobinsonChicago Bears21443314
31Zach ErtzZach ErtzPhiladelphia Eagles21423416
32Melvin GordonMelvin GordonLos Angeles Chargers21402515
33Rob GronkowskiRob GronkowskiNew England Patriots2138309
34John BrownJohn BrownBaltimore Ravens2136457
35Dede WestbrookDede WestbrookJacksonville Jaguars2134619
36Terrelle PryorTerrelle PryorNew York Jets2133447
Geronimo AllisonGeronimo AllisonGreen Bay Packers21333911
38T.Y. HiltonT.Y. HiltonIndianapolis Colts21292212
39Amari CooperAmari CooperOakland Raiders21253011
40Ted GinnTed GinnNew Orleans Saints2123429

Nächsten Spieltage

NFL 2018 / 2019