Datencenter

Touchdowns

#MannschaftSpieleTouchdownsLauf TDsPass TDsDef TDs
1Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay Buccaneers124412302
2Dallas CowboysDallas Cowboys124011254
3Indianapolis ColtsIndianapolis Colts133917211
4Arizona CardinalsArizona Cardinals123817201
Buffalo BillsBuffalo Bills113812251
6Cincinnati BengalsCincinnati Bengals123713231
7New Orleans SaintsNew Orleans Saints12369252
Tennessee TitansTennessee Titans123617154
9New England PatriotsNew England Patriots123514183
Philadelphia EaglesPhiladelphia Eagles133518134
11Kansas City ChiefsKansas City Chiefs11348251
Los Angeles ChargersLos Angeles Chargers123410240
Los Angeles RamsLos Angeles Rams11347270
14Green Bay PackersGreen Bay Packers12338241
San Francisco 49ersSan Francisco 49ers113315162
16Minnesota VikingsMinnesota Vikings12326231
17Cleveland BrownsCleveland Browns123017121
18Baltimore RavensBaltimore Ravens112812151
19Las Vegas RaidersLas Vegas Raiders112710170
20Miami DolphinsMiami Dolphins13269152
Seattle SeahawksSeattle Seahawks11268170
22Denver BroncosDenver Broncos11259151
Washington Football TeamWashington Football Team11258160
24Carolina PanthersCarolina Panthers122313100
New York JetsNew York Jets12238150
26Atlanta FalconsAtlanta Falcons12226160
Pittsburgh SteelersPittsburgh Steelers11227150
28Jacksonville JaguarsJacksonville Jaguars11201090
29Chicago BearsChicago Bears1219982
Detroit LionsDetroit Lions12199100
New York GiantsNew York Giants12197111
32Houston TexansHouston Texans12186120