Datencenter

Receiving - Catches

#SpielerPosSpieleCatchesYards/Catchlängster
1Darren WallerDarren WallerOffense137212,2148
2Tyrell WilliamsTyrell WilliamsOffense113614,5646
3Hunter RenfrowHunter RenfrowOffense11361165
4Jalen RichardJalen RichardOffense13288,6131
5DeAndre WashingtonDeAndre WashingtonOffense13248,7528
6Foster MoreauFoster MoreauOffense11218,2923
7Josh JacobsJosh JacobsOffense12188,1128
8Keelan DossKeelan DossOffense51011,631
9Zay JonesZay JonesOffense7147,6415
10Derek CarrierDerek CarrierOffense799,6725
11Trevor DavisTrevor DavisOffense9711,8621
12Marcell AtemanMarcell AtemanOffense223536
13Rico GaffordRico GaffordOffense114949
14J.J. NelsonJ.J. NelsonOffense14929
15Alec IngoldAlec IngoldOffense937,3314
16Ryan GrantRyan GrantOffense243,59
17Dwayne HarrisDwayne HarrisOffense3177