Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Donnerstag, 19.08.2021
17:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Freitag, 20.08.2021
17:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
20:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Samstag, 21.08.2021
18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
17:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Montag, 23.08.2021
17:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Russland
Russland
Russland
20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
17:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
20:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
17:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Russland
Russland
Russland
Donnerstag, 26.08.2021
17:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
20:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe B
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
20:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Donnerstag, 19.08.2021
17:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Polen
Polen
Polen
Freitag, 20.08.2021
17:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Polen
Polen
Polen
Samstag, 21.08.2021
17:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Polen
Polen
Polen
20:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
16:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
19:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Montag, 23.08.2021
17:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
17:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
20:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
17:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Polen
Polen
Polen
Gruppe C
Donnerstag, 19.08.2021
17:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Freitag, 20.08.2021
17:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
20:15
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Samstag, 21.08.2021
17:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
20:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
17:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
20:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Montag, 23.08.2021
17:15
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Italien
Italien
Italien
20:15
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
17:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
20:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
18:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
21:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Italien
Italien
Italien
Donnerstag, 26.08.2021
17:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
20:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Gruppe D
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
20:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Donnerstag, 19.08.2021
16:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
19:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Freitag, 20.08.2021
17:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
20:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Samstag, 21.08.2021
17:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
20:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
17:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
20:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Montag, 23.08.2021
17:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
20:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
17:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
20:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
17:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
20:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 31.08.2021
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinale
Freitag, 03.09.2021
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
3. Platz
Samstag, 04.09.2021
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Finale
Samstag, 04.09.2021
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.