Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Donnerstag, 19.08.2021
17:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Freitag, 20.08.2021
17:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
20:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Samstag, 21.08.2021
18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
17:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Montag, 23.08.2021
17:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
17:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
20:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
17:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Donnerstag, 26.08.2021
17:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
20:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe B
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
19:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Donnerstag, 19.08.2021
16:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
19:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Freitag, 20.08.2021
16:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
19:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Samstag, 21.08.2021
16:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
19:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
18:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Montag, 23.08.2021
16:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
19:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
16:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
19:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
16:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
19:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Gruppe C
Donnerstag, 19.08.2021
17:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Freitag, 20.08.2021
17:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
20:15
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Samstag, 21.08.2021
17:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
20:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
17:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
20:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Montag, 23.08.2021
17:15
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
20:15
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
17:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
20:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
18:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
21:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Donnerstag, 26.08.2021
17:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
20:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Gruppe D
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
19:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Donnerstag, 19.08.2021
15:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
18:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Freitag, 20.08.2021
16:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
19:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Samstag, 21.08.2021
16:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
19:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
16:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
19:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Montag, 23.08.2021
16:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
19:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
16:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
19:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
16:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
19:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Achtelfinale
Samstag, 28.08.2021
16:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
19:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
16:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
17:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
19:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Montag, 30.08.2021
17:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
20:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 31.08.2021
16:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
19:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Mittwoch, 01.09.2021
17:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Halbfinale
Freitag, 03.09.2021
17:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
3. Platz
Samstag, 04.09.2021
17:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Finale
Samstag, 04.09.2021
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien