Datencenter

Champions League

Spielplan

1. Runde Hinspiel
Dienstag, 22.10.2019
20:00
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Beendet
IBB Polonia London
IBB Polonia London
IBB Polonia London
Mittwoch, 23.10.2019
17:00
OK Mladost Brčko
Mladost Brčko
OK Mladost Brčko
Beendet
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
1. Runde Rückspiel
Dienstag, 29.10.2019
21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
OK Mladost Brčko
Mladost Brčko
OK Mladost Brčko
Mittwoch, 30.10.2019
20:00
IBB Polonia London
IBB Polonia London
IBB Polonia London
Beendet
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
2. Runde Hinspiel
Dienstag, 05.11.2019
18:30
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Budvanska
Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Mittwoch, 06.11.2019
16:00
Shakhtior Soligorsk
Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
Beendet
Levoranta Sastamala
Sastamala
Levoranta Sastamala
16:00
Arcada Galati
Arcada Galati
Arcada Galati
Beendet
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
18:30
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Beendet
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
2. Runde Rückspiel
Mittwoch, 13.11.2019
17:30
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Beendet
Arcada Galati
Arcada Galati
Arcada Galati
20:15
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
Beendet
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Donnerstag, 14.11.2019
17:30
Levoranta Sastamala
Sastamala
Levoranta Sastamala
Beendet
Shakhtior Soligorsk
Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
17:45
Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Budvanska
Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Beendet
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
3. Runde Hinspiel
Mittwoch, 20.11.2019
21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Donnerstag, 21.11.2019
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Beendet
Shakhtior Soligorsk
Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
3. Runde Rückspiel
Mittwoch, 27.11.2019
15:00
Shakhtior Soligorsk
Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
Beendet
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
20:00
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Beendet
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Gruppe A
Donnerstag, 05.12.2019
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
České Budějovic
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
18:00
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
České Budějovic
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Beendet
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
20:30
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Donnerstag, 19.12.2019
16:30
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
20:30
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
Beendet
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
České Budějovic
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Sonntag, 26.01.2020
18:00
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
Beendet
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
Dienstag, 28.01.2020
20:30
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
Beendet
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
České Budějovic
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Donnerstag, 30.01.2020
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
Donnerstag, 13.02.2020
17:00
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
České Budějovic
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:30
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
Beendet
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
17:00
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
České Budějovic
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Beendet
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
20:30
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Gruppe B
Dienstag, 03.12.2019
19:30
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Beendet
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Mittwoch, 04.12.2019
13:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Beendet
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Mittwoch, 11.12.2019
15:00
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Beendet
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Beendet
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dienstag, 17.12.2019
15:00
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Beendet
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Mittwoch, 18.12.2019
19:30
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Beendet
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dienstag, 28.01.2020
19:30
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Beendet
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Mittwoch, 29.01.2020
13:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Beendet
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Mittwoch, 12.02.2020
15:00
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Beendet
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Beendet
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
13:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Beendet
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Beendet
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Gruppe C
Mittwoch, 04.12.2019
15:30
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
Beendet
Noliko Maaseik
Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik
Mittwoch, 11.12.2019
18:00
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Beendet
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
20:30
Noliko Maaseik
Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik
Beendet
Zenit-Kazan
Kazan
Zenit-Kazan
Mittwoch, 18.12.2019
15:30
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
Beendet
Zenit-Kazan
Kazan
Zenit-Kazan
Donnerstag, 19.12.2019
18:00
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Beendet
Noliko Maaseik
Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik
Samstag, 18.01.2020
17:00
Zenit-Kazan
Kazan
Zenit-Kazan
Beendet
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Mittwoch, 29.01.2020
15:30
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
Beendet
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
17:00
Zenit-Kazan
Kazan
Zenit-Kazan
Beendet
Noliko Maaseik
Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik
Mittwoch, 12.02.2020
18:00
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Beendet
Zenit-Kazan
Kazan
Zenit-Kazan
20:30
Noliko Maaseik
Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik
Beendet
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
17:00
Zenit-Kazan
Kazan
Zenit-Kazan
Beendet
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
20:30
Noliko Maaseik
Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik
Beendet
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Gruppe D
Mittwoch, 04.12.2019
19:00
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
Beendet
Tours VB
Tours VB
Tours VB
20:30
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
Beendet
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Dienstag, 10.12.2019
18:15
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
Mittwoch, 11.12.2019
20:00
Tours VB
Tours VB
Tours VB
Beendet
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
Dienstag, 17.12.2019
20:30
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
Beendet
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
Donnerstag, 19.12.2019
21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Tours VB
Tours VB
Tours VB
Mittwoch, 29.01.2020
19:00
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
Beendet
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
20:30
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
Beendet
Tours VB
Tours VB
Tours VB
Mittwoch, 12.02.2020
20:00
Tours VB
Tours VB
Tours VB
Beendet
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
Donnerstag, 13.02.2020
21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
20:00
Tours VB
Tours VB
Tours VB
Beendet
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
20:30
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
Beendet
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
ONICO Warszawa
Gruppe E
Dienstag, 03.12.2019
18:00
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Beendet
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Mittwoch, 04.12.2019
20:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
Beendet
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Dienstag, 10.12.2019
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Beendet
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
20:30
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Beendet
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Dienstag, 17.12.2019
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Beendet
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Mittwoch, 18.12.2019
20:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
Beendet
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Dienstag, 28.01.2020
18:00
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Beendet
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Mittwoch, 29.01.2020
20:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
Beendet
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Dienstag, 11.02.2020
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Beendet
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
20:30
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Beendet
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
18:00
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Beendet
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
20:30
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Beendet
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020
13:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Beendet
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
15:00
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Beendet
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
20:30
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Beendet
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
Dienstag, 10.03.2020
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
verl.
Mittwoch, 11.03.2020
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
verl.
18:00
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Beendet
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Freitag, 13.03.2020
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
verl.
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
Samstag, 14.03.2020
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel SA
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
verl.