Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
19:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Japan
Japan
Japan
Mittwoch, 12.09.2018
17:00
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Donnerstag, 13.09.2018
17:00
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Beendet
Japan
Japan
Japan
21:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Freitag, 14.09.2018
17:00
Japan
Japan
Japan
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
20:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Samstag, 15.09.2018
17:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
21:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
17:00
Japan
Japan
Japan
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
21:15
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Montag, 17.09.2018
17:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
20:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Dienstag, 18.09.2018
17:00
Japan
Japan
Japan
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
21:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Gruppe B
Mittwoch, 12.09.2018
13:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
China
China
China
16:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
19:30
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
Donnerstag, 13.09.2018
16:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
19:30
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Freitag, 14.09.2018
16:00
China
China
China
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
19:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
Samstag, 15.09.2018
16:00
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
China
China
China
19:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
16:00
China
China
China
Beendet
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
19:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Montag, 17.09.2018
16:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
19:30
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Dienstag, 18.09.2018
16:00
China
China
China
Beendet
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
19:30
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe C
Mittwoch, 12.09.2018
14:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
17:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
20:30
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Donnerstag, 13.09.2018
17:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
20:30
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Freitag, 14.09.2018
17:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
Beendet
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
20:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Samstag, 15.09.2018
17:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
20:30
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
17:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
20:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Australien
Australien
Australien
Montag, 17.09.2018
17:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
20:30
Australien
Australien
Australien
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Dienstag, 18.09.2018
17:00
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
20:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Gruppe D
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
19:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Mittwoch, 12.09.2018
16:00
Iran
Iran
Iran
Beendet
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
19:30
Kuba
Kuba
Kuba
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Donnerstag, 13.09.2018
16:00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
19:40
Iran
Iran
Iran
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Freitag, 14.09.2018
16:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Kuba
Kuba
Kuba
19:40
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Samstag, 15.09.2018
16:00
Kuba
Kuba
Kuba
Beendet
Iran
Iran
Iran
19:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
16:00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
19:30
Kuba
Kuba
Kuba
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Montag, 17.09.2018
16:00
Kuba
Kuba
Kuba
Beendet
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
19:30
Iran
Iran
Iran
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Dienstag, 18.09.2018
16:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Iran
Iran
Iran
19:40
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Gruppe E
Freitag, 21.09.2018
17:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
21:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Samstag, 22.09.2018
17:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
21:15
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
17:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
21:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Gruppe F
Freitag, 21.09.2018
17:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Australien
Australien
Australien
20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Samstag, 22.09.2018
17:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
20:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
17:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Australien
Australien
Australien
20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Gruppe G
Freitag, 21.09.2018
16:00
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
19:40
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Iran
Iran
Iran
Samstag, 22.09.2018
16:00
Iran
Iran
Iran
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
19:40
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
16:00
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Iran
Iran
Iran
19:40
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Gruppe H
Freitag, 21.09.2018
16:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
19:40
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Samstag, 22.09.2018
16:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
19:40
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
16:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
19:40
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Gruppe I
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018
17:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Donnerstag, 27.09.2018
17:00
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Freitag, 28.09.2018
17:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
Gruppe J
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018
21:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Donnerstag, 27.09.2018
20:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Freitag, 28.09.2018
21:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Halbfinale
Samstag, 29.09.2018
17:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
21:15
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
3. Platz
Sonntag, 30.09.2018
17:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
Finale
Sonntag, 30.09.2018
21:15
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen