Datencenter

Kalender

RundeDatumSieger
PolenHS 134 Team21.11.Österreich
PolenHS 134 Einzel22.11.M.Eisenbichler
FinnlandHS 142 Einzel28.11.M.Eisenbichler
FinnlandHS 142 Einzel29.11.H.Granerud
RusslandHS 134 Einzel05.12.H.Granerud
RusslandHS 134 Einzel06.12.H.Granerud
SlowenienHS 240 Einzel Tag 111.12.K.Geiger
SlowenienHS 240 Einzel Tag 212.12.K.Geiger
SlowenienHS 240 Team13.12.Norwegen
ÖsterreichHS 98 Einzel18.12.M.Kramer
SchweizHS 140 Einzel19.12.H.Granerud
SchweizHS 140 Einzel20.12.H.Granerud
DeutschlandQuali Oberstdorf28.12.P.Aschenwald
DeutschlandOberstdorf29.12.K.Geiger
DeutschlandQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.A.Lanisek
DeutschlandGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.D.Kubacki
ÖsterreichQuali Innsbruck02.01.H.Granerud
ÖsterreichInnsbruck03.01.K.Stoch
ÖsterreichQuali Bischofshofen05.01.K.Stoch
ÖsterreichBischofshofen06.01.K.Stoch
DeutschlandHS 142 Einzel09.01.K.Stoch
DeutschlandHS 142 Einzel10.01.H.Granerud
PolenHS 140 Team16.01.Österreich
PolenHS 140 Einzel17.01.M.Lindvik
SlowenienHS 94 Team23.01.Slowenien
FinnlandHS 130 Team23.01.Norwegen
SlowenienHS 94 Einzel24.01.E.Kvandal
FinnlandHS 130 Einzel24.01.R.Johansson
DeutschlandHS 142 Einzel30.01.M.Kramer
DeutschlandHS 147 Einzel30.01.H.Granerud
DeutschlandHS 142 Einzel31.01.M.Kramer
DeutschlandHS 147 Einzel31.01.H.Granerud
ÖsterreichHS 90 Einzel05.02.N.Kriznar
ÖsterreichHS 90 Einzel06.02.S.Takanashi
DeutschlandHS 140 Einzel06.02.H.Granerud
ÖsterreichHS 90 Einzel07.02.S.Takanashi
DeutschlandHS 140 Einzel07.02.H.Granerud
PolenHS 140 Einzel13.02.R.Kobayashi
PolenHS 140 Einzel14.02.H.Granerud
RumänienHS 97 Einzel18.02.N.Kriznar
RumänienHS 97 Einzel19.02.S.Takanashi
RumänienHS 97 Einzel19.02.R.Kobayashi
RumänienHS 97 Team20.02.Norwegen
DeutschlandHS 106 Einzel25.02.E.Klinec
DeutschlandHS 106 Team26.02.Österreich
DeutschlandHS 106 Einzel27.02.P.Zyla
DeutschlandHS 106 Team28.02.Deutschland
DeutschlandHS 137 Einzel03.03.M.Lundby
DeutschlandHS 137 Einzel05.03.S.Kraft
DeutschlandHS 137 Team06.03.Deutschland
RusslandHS 97 Einzel20.03.M.Kramer
RusslandHS 97 Einzel21.03.M.Kramer
SlowenienHS 240 Einzel25.03.R.Kobayashi
RusslandHS 102 Einzel26.03.M.Kramer
SlowenienHS 240 Einzel26.03.K.Geiger
RusslandHS 102 Team28.03.Österreich
RusslandHS 140 Einzel28.03.M.Kramer
SlowenienHS 240 Team28.03.Deutschland
SlowenienHS 240 Einzel28.03.K.Geiger