• Darts
  • Tennis
  • Alle Sportarten

  • ran Shop

1. Training - Ergebnis

  • 2. Rennen
    20.08. 13:30
  • 2. Qualifying
    20.08. 09:35
  • 1. Rennen
    19.08. 13:30
  • 1. Qualifying
    19.08. 09:05
  • 2. Training
    18.08. 14:45
  • 1. Training
    18.08. 11:00
Strecke
Lausitzring
NameMannschaftTeamZeit
1Franck PereraFrankreichFranck PereraSSR PerformanceSSR PerformanceSSR1:20.939m
2Kelvin van der LindeSüdafrikaKelvin van der LindeAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Abt SL+0.079s
3Jusuf OwegaDeutschlandJusuf OwegaMercedes-AMG Team LandgrafMercedes-AMG Team LandgrafTeam Landgraf+0.178s
4Lucas AuerÖsterreichLucas AuerMercedes-AMG Team WinwardMercedes-AMG Team WinwardTeam Winward+0.181s
5Mirko BortolottiItalienMirko BortolottiSSR PerformanceSSR PerformanceSSR+0.241s
6Patric NiederhauserSchweizPatric NiederhauserTresor Attempto RacingTresor Attempto RacingTresor Attempto+0.307s
7Arjun MainiIndienArjun MainiMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes HRT+0.308s
8Clemens SchmidÖsterreichClemens SchmidGRT Grasser Racing TeamGRT Grasser Racing TeamGRT Grasser+0.334s
9René RastDeutschlandRené RastSchubert MotorsportSchubert MotorsportSchubert+0.341s
10Marco WittmannDeutschlandMarco WittmannProject 1 MotorsportProject 1 MotorsportProject 1+0.407s
11Sheldon van der LindeSüdafrikaSheldon van der LindeSchubert MotorsportSchubert MotorsportSchubert+0.408s
12Luca EngstlerDeutschlandLuca EngstlerLiqui Moly Team Engstler MotorsportLiqui Moly Team Engstler MotorsportEngstler+0.431s
13Maro EngelDeutschlandMaro EngelMercedes-AMG Team LandgrafMercedes-AMG Team LandgrafTeam Landgraf+0.468s
14Luca StolzDeutschlandLuca StolzMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes HRT+0.512s
15Ricardo FellerSchweizRicardo FellerAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Abt SL+0.544s
16Ayhancan GüvenTürkeiAyhancan GüvenKÜS Team BernhardKÜS Team BernhardKÜS Bernhard+0.551s
17Marvin DienstDeutschlandMarvin DienstToksport WRTToksport WRTToksport+0.658s
18Maximilian PaulDeutschlandMaximilian PaulGRT Grasser Racing TeamGRT Grasser Racing TeamGRT Grasser+0.664s
19David SchumacherDeutschlandDavid SchumacherMercedes-AMG Team WinwardMercedes-AMG Team WinwardTeam Winward+0.711s
20Thomas PreiningÖsterreichThomas PreiningManthey EMAManthey EMAManthey+0.732s
21Mattia DrudiItalienMattia DrudiTresor Attempto RacingTresor Attempto RacingTresor Attempto+0.747s
22Tim HeinemannDeutschlandTim HeinemannToksport WRTToksport WRTToksport+0.842s
23Dennis OlsenNorwegenDennis OlsenManthey EMAManthey EMAManthey+0.854s
24Laurin HeinrichDeutschlandLaurin HeinrichKÜS Team BernhardKÜS Team BernhardKÜS Bernhard+0.987s
25Sandro HolzemDeutschlandSandro HolzemProject 1 MotorsportProject 1 MotorsportProject 1+1.217s
26Alessio DeleddaItalienAlessio DeleddaSSR PerformanceSSR PerformanceSSR+1.881s
27Thierry VermeulenNiederlandeThierry VermeulenEmil Frey RacingEmil Frey RacingEmil Frey+1:07.690m
28Jack AitkenGroßbritannienJack AitkenEmil Frey RacingEmil Frey RacingEmil Frey+1:15.314m

© 2024 Seven.One Entertainment Group