Datenbank

Spielplan

Gruppe A
12.10.2016
18:00Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys90:89KK MZT SkopjeKK MZT Skopje
21:00Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria101:76Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb
18.10.2016
18:30BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod80:106Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
19.10.2016
19:00Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb76:80Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys
26.10.2016
18:00Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys72:75BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod
19:00KK MZT SkopjeKK MZT Skopje85:89Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb
02.11.2016
17:00BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod88:74 n.V.KK MZT SkopjeKK MZT Skopje
21:00Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria86:67Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys
09.11.2016
19:00Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb92:77BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod
19:00KK MZT SkopjeKK MZT Skopje75:98Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
16.11.2016
19:00Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb97:90Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
19:00KK MZT SkopjeKK MZT Skopje80:87Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys
23.11.2016
18:00Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys68:69Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb
21:00Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria98:87BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod
30.11.2016
17:30BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod91:89Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys
20:45Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb95:61KK MZT SkopjeKK MZT Skopje
07.12.2016
18:00Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys73:92Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
19:00KK MZT SkopjeKK MZT Skopje82:97BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod
14.12.2016
17:30BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod82:84Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb
21:00Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria87:75KK MZT SkopjeKK MZT Skopje
Gruppe B
12.10.2016
18:30BC KhimkiBC Khimki76:71Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
20:00ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN88:81Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada
19.10.2016
20:30Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket77:85ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN
20:30Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada89:85BC KhimkiBC Khimki
26.10.2016
20:00ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN72:102BC KhimkiBC Khimki
20:30Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket80:76Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
02.11.2016
20:00ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN124:115 n.V.Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
20:30Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada89:78Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket
09.11.2016
18:00Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas101:84Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada
20:30Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket72:91BC KhimkiBC Khimki
16.11.2016
18:15Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas93:91BC KhimkiBC Khimki
20:30Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada105:80ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN
23.11.2016
17:30BC KhimkiBC Khimki96:84Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada
20:00ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN88:92Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket
30.11.2016
17:30BC KhimkiBC Khimki88:77ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN
18:00Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas83:71Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket
07.12.2016
18:30Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas97:99ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN
20:30Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket97:83Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada
14.12.2016
17:30BC KhimkiBC Khimki99:78Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket
20:30Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada81:70Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
Gruppe C
12.10.2016
19:00BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg80:77FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
20:45UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia86:77KK BuducnostKK Buducnost
19.10.2016
18:45KK BuducnostKK Buducnost62:86Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
20:00FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München92:84UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
26.10.2016
19:00BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg83:85 n.V.UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
20:45Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga62:74FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
02.11.2016
18:45BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg84:79KK BuducnostKK Buducnost
20:45UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia83:75Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
09.11.2016
19:00KK BuducnostKK Buducnost44:68FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
20:45Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga93:86BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg
16.11.2016
19:00KK BuducnostKK Buducnost75:86UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
20:00FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München88:99BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg
23.11.2016
20:45Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga93:75KK BuducnostKK Buducnost
21:00UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia79:90FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
30.11.2016
18:30UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia77:90BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg
20:00FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München72:69Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
07.12.2016
20:00KK BuducnostKK Buducnost95:97BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg
20:45Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga89:86 n.V.UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
14.12.2016
18:00BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg82:72Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
20:00FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München80:66KK BuducnostKK Buducnost
Gruppe D
12.10.2016
19:00Valencia BasketValencia Basket95:58ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm
20:30Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija64:72BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
19.10.2016
19:30ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm87:82Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket77:81Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
26.10.2016
19:00BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar62:77ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm
20:00Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija74:89Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
02.11.2016
19:15Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem90:79BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket87:74Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija
09.11.2016
18:30BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar64:73Valencia BasketValencia Basket
20:00ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm103:77Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
16.11.2016
18:00BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar77:64Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija
19:30ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm60:86Valencia BasketValencia Basket
23.11.2016
19:15Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem84:86Valencia BasketValencia Basket
20:30Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija76:72ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm
30.11.2016
19:15Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem81:69Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija
19:30ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm105:101BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
07.12.2016
18:00BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar88:68Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
18:00Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija72:75Valencia BasketValencia Basket
14.12.2016
19:15Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem69:64ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket78:77BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Gruppe E
04.01.2017
20:45UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia87:75Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada
21:00Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria71:86BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
10.01.2017
20:30Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada85:75Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
11.01.2017
18:00BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar70:60UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
17.01.2017
21:00Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria94:85UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
18.01.2017
18:00BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar86:61Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada
25.01.2017
20:30Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada87:91BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
20:45UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia67:83Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
31.01.2017
18:00BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar66:68Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
20:30Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada85:69UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
08.02.2017
20:45UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia77:85BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
21:00Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria100:76Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada
Gruppe F
04.01.2017
17:30BC KhimkiBC Khimki88:80Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys
20:00ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm57:68FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
11.01.2017
18:00Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys86:84ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm
20:00FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München90:74BC KhimkiBC Khimki
18.01.2017
19:30ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm90:95BC KhimkiBC Khimki
20:00FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München85:69Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys
25.01.2017
17:30BC KhimkiBC Khimki85:84ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm
18:00Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys72:78FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
01.02.2017
18:00Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys77:89BC KhimkiBC Khimki
20:00FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München101:98 n.V.ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm
08.02.2017
17:30BC KhimkiBC Khimki74:96FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
19:30ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm81:86Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis Panevėžys
Gruppe G
04.01.2017
17:30BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod113:105BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg
18:00Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas76:80Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
11.01.2017
18:00BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg88:79Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
19:15Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem98:76BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod
17.01.2017
17:30BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod63:97Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
18.01.2017
18:00BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg101:81Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
24.01.2017
19:30Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem97:81BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg
25.01.2017
18:00Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas99:73BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod
01.02.2017
18:00BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg90:66BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod
19:15Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem84:77Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
08.02.2017
17:30BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny Novgorod73:81Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
18:00Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas86:84BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg
Gruppe H
04.01.2017
19:00Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb86:89Valencia BasketValencia Basket
20:00ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN69:77Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
11.01.2017
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket85:80ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN
20:45Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga73:59Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb
18.01.2017
20:00ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN93:76Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb
20:45Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga70:78Valencia BasketValencia Basket
25.01.2017
19:00Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb99:83ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket86:62Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
31.01.2017
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket71:58Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb
01.02.2017
20:45Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga83:77ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN
08.02.2017
19:00Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb74:71Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
20:00ALBA BERLINALBA BERLIN73:99Valencia BasketValencia Basket
1. Viertelfinale
28.02.2017
18:00BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar75:52BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg
19:15Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem87:67Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
20:00FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München91:82Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
20:45Valencia BasketValencia Basket88:82BC KhimkiBC Khimki
2. Viertelfinale
03.03.2017
17:30BC KhimkiBC Khimki98:74Valencia BasketValencia Basket
18:00BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. Petersburg77:88BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
20:45Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga82:67FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
21:30Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria79:85Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
3. Viertelfinale
08.03.2017
20:00FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München69:74Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
20:45Valencia BasketValencia Basket92:76BC KhimkiBC Khimki
1. Halbfinale
14.03.2017
18:00BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar57:73Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket83:68Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
2. Halbfinale
17.03.2017
13:00Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem79:66Valencia BasketValencia Basket
20:45Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga74:63BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
3. Halbfinale
22.03.2017
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket90:75Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
1. Finale
28.03.2017
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket68:62Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga
2. Finale
31.03.2017
21:00Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga79:71Valencia BasketValencia Basket
3. Finale
05.04.2017
20:30Valencia BasketValencia Basket58:63Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga

Facebook

Service

Ihr Sportwetter
Geben Sie einen Ort/PLZ ein und wir informieren Sie zuverlässig über das Sportwetter an Ihrem gewünschten Ort.