Gruppe A

USA

Tor: Brad Guzan (Aston Villa), Ethan Horvath (Molde FK), Tim Howard (FC Everton)

Abwehr: Matt Besler (Sporting Kansas City), Steve Birnbaum (D.C. United), John Anthony Brooks (Hertha BSC), Geoff Cameron (Stoke City), Edgar Castillo (CF Monterrey), Fabian Johnson (Borussia Mönchengladbach), Michael Orozco (Club Tijuana), DeAndre Yedlin (FC Sunderland)

Mittelfeld: Kyle Beckerman (Real Salt Lake), Alejandro Bedoya (FC Nantes), Michael Bradley (Toronto FC), Clint Dempsey (Seattle Sounders), Jermaine Jones (Colorado Rapids), Perry Kitchen (Heart of Midlothian), Darlington Nagbe (Portland Timbers), Christian Pulisic (Borussia Dortmund), Graham Zusi (Sporting Kansas City)

Sturm: Chris Wondolowski (San Jose Earthquakes), Bobby Wood (1. FC Union Berlin), Gyasi Zardes (Los Angeles Galaxy)

Kolumbien

Tor: Cristian Bonilla (Atletico Nacional), David Ospina (FC Arsenal), Robinson Zapata (Santa Fe)

Abwehr: Felipe Aguilar (Atletico Nacional), Santiago Arias (PSV Eindhoven), Farid Diaz (Atletico Nacional), Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors), Stefan Medina (CF Pachuca), Jeison Murillo (Inter Mailand), Oscar Murillo (CF Pachuca), Cristian Zapata (AC Mailand)

Mittelfeld: Edwin Cardona (CF Monterrey), Guillermo Celis (Atletico Junior), Juan Cuadrado (Juventus Turin), Sebastian Perez (Atletico Nacional), Andres Roa (Deportivo Cali), James Rodriguez (Real Madrid), Carlos Sanchez (Aston Villa), Daniel Torres (Independiente Medellin)

Sturm: Carlos Bacca (AC Mailand), Roger Martinez (Racing Club), Dayro Moreno (Club Tijuana), Marlos Moreno (Atletico Nacional)

Costa Rica

Tor: Esteban Alvarado (Trabzonspor), Keylor Navas (Real Madrid), Patrick Pemberton (LD Alajuelense)

Abwehr: Johnny Acosta (LD Alajuelense), Francisco Calvo (Deportivo Saprissa), Oscar Duarte (Espanyol Barcelona), Cristian Gamboa (West Bromwich Albion), Bryan Oviedo (FC Everton), Jose Salvatierra (LD Alajuelense), Michael Umana (Persepolis), Kendall Waston (Vancouver Whitecaps)

Mittelfeld: Randall Azofeifa (CS Herediano), Christian Bolanos (Vancouver Whitecaps), Celso Borges (Deportivo La Coruna), Esteban Granados (CS Herediano), Ronald Matarrita (New York City FC), Oscar Ramirez (derzeit ohne Verein), Yeltsin Tejeda (Evian Thonon Gaillard)

Sturm: Joel Campbell (FC Arsenal), Ariel Rodriguez (Deportivo Saprissa), Bryan Ruiz (Sporting Lissabon), Alvaro Saborio (D.C. United), Marco Urena (FC Midtjylland), Johan Venegas (Impact de Montreal)

Paraguay

Tor: Diego Barreto (Club Olimpia), Antony Silva (Cerro Porteno), Justo Villar (Colo-Colo)

Abwehr: Pablo Aguilar (CF America), Fabian Balbuena (Corinthians), Paulo da Silva (Deportivo Toluca), Gustavo Gomez (CA Lanus), Blas Riveros (Club Olimpia), Miguel Samudio (CF America), Bruno Valdez (Cerro Porteno)

Mittelfeld: Miguel Almiron (CA Lanus), Nestor Ortigoza (San Lorenzo), Celso Ortiz (AZ Alkmaar), Robert Piris (Club Olimpia), Rodrigo Rojas (Cerro Porteno), Oscar Romero (Racing Club)

Sturm: Edgar Benitez (Gallos Blancos), Jorge Benitez (Cruz Azul), Derlis Gonzalez (Dinamo Kiew), Juan Iturbe (AFC Bournemouth), Dario Lezcano (FC Ingolstadt 04), Antonio Sanabria (Sporting Gijon), Nelson Valdez (Seattle Sounders)

Gruppe B

Brasilien

Tor: Alisson (Internacional), Diego Alves (Valencia), Marcelo Grohe (Gremio)

Abwehr: Dani Alves (FC Barcelona), Douglas Santos (Atletico Mineiro), Fabinho (AS Monaco), Filipe Luis (Atletico Madrid), Gil (Shandong Luneng), Marquinhos (Paris Saint-Germain), Miranda (Inter), Rodrigo Caio (Sao Paulo)

Mittelfeld: Casemiro (Real Madrid), Coutinho (Liverpool), Elias (Corinthians), Lucas Lima (FC Santos), Wallace (Gremio), Lucas Moura (Paris Saint-Germain), Renato Augusto (Beijing Guoan), Willian (FC Chelsea)

Sturm: Gabriel Barbosa (FC Santos), Hulk (Zenit St. Petersburg), Ricardo Oliveira (FC Santos), Ganso (FC Santos)

Ecuador

Tor: Maximo Banguera (Barcelona SC), Alexander Domínguez (LDU Quito), Esteban Dreer (CS Emelec)

Abwehr: Gabriel Achilier (CS Emelec), Robert Arboleda (Universidad Catolica), Frickson Erazo (Atletico Mineiro), Juan Paredes (Watford FC), Cristian Ramirez (Ferencvaros Budapest)

Mittelfeld: Michael Arroyo (CF America), Walter Ayoví (CF Monterrey), Miller Bolanos (Gremio Porto Alegre), Juan Cazares (Atletico Mineiro), Fernando Gaibor (CS Emelec), Carlos Gruezo (FC Dallas), Pedro Larrea (El Nacional), Fidel Martinez (Pumas UNAM), Angel Mena (CS Emelec), Arturo Mina (Independiente del Valle), Jefferson Montero (Swansea City), Christian Noboa (FK Rostov), Antonio Valencia (Manchester United)

Sturm: Jaime Ayoví (CD Godoy Cruz), Enner Valencia (West Ham United)

Haiti

Tor: Steward Ceus (Minnesota United ), Luis Odelus (ohne Verein), Johny Placide (Stade Reims)

Abwehr: Jean Alcenat (FC Voluntari), Alex Junior (Boavista Porto), Judelin Aveska (ohne Verein), Romain Genevois (OGC Nizza), Reginal Goreux (Standard Lüttich), Wilde Guerrier (Wisla Krakau), Kim Jaggy (FC Aarau), Mechack Jerome (Jacksonville Armada), Kevin Lafrance (Chrobry Glogow), Stephane Lambese (ohne Verein)

Mittelfeld: Jean Alexandre (Fort Lauderdale Strikers), Max Hilaire (SO Cholet), Jeff Louis (SM Caen), James Marcelin (Carolina RailHawks), Pascal Millien (Jacksonville Armada), Sony Mustivar (Sporting Kansas City)

Sturm: Kervens Belfort (1461 Trabzon), Jean-Eudes Maurice (ohne Verein), Duckens Nazon (Stade Laval), Sony Norde (Mohun Bagan)

Peru

Tor: Carlos Caceda (Universitario de Deportes), Pedro Gallese (Juan Aurich), Diego Penny (Sporting Cristal)

Abwehr: Luis Abram (Sporting Cristal), Miguel Araujo (Alianza Lima), Aldo Corzo (Deportivo Municipal), Christian Ramos (Juan Aurich), Alberto Rodriguez (Sporting Cristal)

Mittelfeld: Armando Alfageme (Deportivo Municipal), Adan Balbin (Universitario de Deportes), Cristian Benavente (Sporting Charleroi), Jair Cespedes (Sporting Cristal), Christian Cueva (Deportivo Toluca), Edison Flores (Universitario de Deportes), Alejandro Hohberg (Universidad Cesar Vallejo), Renato Tapia (Feyenoord Rotterdam), Miguel Trauco (Universitario de Deportes), Oscar Vilchez (Alianza Lima), Yoshimar Yotun (Malmö FF)

Sturm: Luiz Beto da Silva (PSV Eindhoven), Paolo Guerrero (Flamengo Rio de Janeiro), Andy Polo (Universitario de Deportes), Raul Ruidiaz (Universitario de Deportes)

Gruppe C

Mexiko

Tor: Alfredo Talavera (Toluca), Jesus Corona (Cruz Azul), Guillermo Ochoa (Malaga)

Abwehr: Paul Aguilar (America), Nestor Araujo (Santos), Diego Antonio Reyes (Real Sociedad), Hector Moreno (PSV Eindhoven), Yasser Corona (Queretaro), Jorge Torres Nilo (Tigres), Miguel Layun (Porto), Rafael Marquez (Atlas), Jesus Molina (Santos)

Mittelfeld: Hector Herrera (Porto), Jesus Duenas (Tigres), Andres Guardado (PSV Eindhoven), Carlos Alberto Pena (Guadalajara)

Angriff: Jürgen Damm (Tigres), Hirving Lozano (Pachuca), Jesus Corona (Porto), Javier Aquino (Tigres), Javier Hernandez (Bayer Leverkusen), Raul Jimenez (Benfica), Oribe Peralta (America)

Uruguay

Tor: Martin Campana (Independiente), Fernando Muslera (Galatasaray), Martin Silva (Vasco da Gama)

Abwehr: Sebastian Coates (Sporting Lissabon), Mathias Corujo (Universidad de Chile), Jorge Fucile (Nacional), Jose Gimenez (Atletico Madrid), Diego Godin (Atletico Madrid), Maxi Pereira (FC Porto), Mauricio Victorino (Nacional)

Mittelfeld: Egidio Arevalo (Atlas Guadalajara), Alvaro Gonzalez (Atlas Guadalajara), Nicolas Lodeiro (Boca Juniors), Alvaro Pereira (FC Getafe), Gaston Ramírez (FC Middlesbrough), Cristian Rodriguez (Independiente), Carlos Sanchez (CF Monterrey), Matias Vecino (AC Florenz)

Sturm: Edinson Cavani (Paris Saint-Germain), Abel Hernandez (Hull City), Diego Rolan (Girondins Bordeaux), Christian Stuani (FC Middlesbrough), Luis Suarez (FC Barcelona)

Jamaika

Tor: Andre Blake (Philadelphia Union), Duwayne Kerr (UMF Stjarnan), Ryan Thompson (ohne Verein)

Abwehr: Rosario Harriott (Harbour View), Michael Hector (FC Reading), Kemar Lawrence (RB New York), Adrian Mariappa (Crystal Palace), Wes Morgan (Leicester City), Jermaine Taylor (Portland Timbers)

Mittelfeld: Rodolph Austin (Bröndby IF), Giles Barnes (Houston Dynamo), Michael Binns (Portmore United), Chevone Marsh (Cavalier FC), Joel McAnuff (Leyton Orient), Damano Solomon (Portmore United), Andrew Vanzie (ohne Verein), Je-Vaughn Watson (New England Revolution), Lee Williamson (Blackburn Rovers)

Sturm: Simon Dawkins (San Jose Earthquakes), Clayton Donaldson (Birmingham City), Garath McCleary (FC Reading), Dever Orgill (IFK Mariehamn), Allan Ottey (Montego Bay United FC)

Venezuela

Tor: Jose Contreras (Deportivo Tachira), Wuilker Farinez (Caracas FC), Dani Hernandez (CD Teneriffa)

Abwehr: Wilker Angel (Deportivo Tachira), Rolf Feltscher (MSV Duisburg), Alexander Gonzalez (SD Huesca), Roberto Rosales (FC Malaga), Mikel Villanueva (ohne Verein), Oswaldo Vizcarrondo (FC Nantes)

Mittelfeld: Arquimedes Figuera (Deportivo La Guaira), Alejandro Guerra (Atletico), Yangel Herrera (Atletico Venezuela), Juanpi (FC Malaga), Romulo Otero (CD Huachipato), Tomas Rincon (FC Genua), Luis Seijas (Santa Fe), Carlos Suarez (Carabobo FC), Jose Velazquez (FC Arouca)

Sturm: Yonathan Del Valle (Kasımpasa SK), Josef Martinez (FC Turin), Adalberto Penaranda (FC Granada), Salomon Rondon (West Bromwich Albion), Christian Santos (NEC Nijmegen)

Gruppe D

Argentinien

Tor: Mariano Andujar (Estudiantes), Nahuel Guzman (UANL Tigres), Sergio Romero (Manchester United)

Abwehr: Victor Cuesta (Independiente), Ramiro Funes Mori (FC Everton), Jonatan Maidana (River Plate), Javier Mascherano (FC Barcelona), Gabriel Mercado (River Plate), Nicolas Otamendi (Manchester City), Marcos Rojo (Manchester United), Facundo Roncaglia (AC Florenz)

Mittelfeld: Ever Banega (FC Sevilla), Lucas Biglia (Lazio Rom), Angel Di Maria (Paris Saint-Germain), Augusto Fernandez (Atletico Madrid), Nicolas Gaitan (Benfica Lissabon), Matias Kranevitter (Atletico Madrid), Erik Lamela (Tottenham Hotspur), Javier Pastore (Paris Saint-Germain)

Sturm: Kun Aguero (Manchester City), Gonzalo Higuain (SSC Neapel), Ezequiel Lavezzi (Hebei China Fortune FC), Lionel Messi (FC Barcelona)

Chile

Tor: Claudio Bravo (FC Barcelona), Johnny Herrera (Universidad de Chile), Cristopher Toselli (Universidad Catolica)

Abwehr: Mauricio Isla (Olympique Marseille), Gonzalo Jara (Universidad de Chile), Eugenio Mena (FC Sao Paulo), Erick Pulgar (FC Bologna), Enzo Roco (Espanyol Barcelona)

Mittelfeld: Charles Aranguiz (Bayer Leverkusen), Jean Beausejour (Colo-Colo), Marcelo Diaz (Celta Vigo), Mati Fernandez (AC Florenz), Jose Fuenzalida (Universidad Catolica), Pablo Hernandez (Celta Vigo), Gary Medel (Inter Mailand), Francisco Silva (FC Chiapas), Arturo Vidal (Bayern München)

Sturm: Nicolas Castillo (Universidad Catolica), Fabian Orellana (Celta Vigo), Mauricio Pinilla (Atalanta Bergamo), Edson Puch (LDU Quito), Alexis Sanchez (FC Arsenal), Eduardo Vargas (1899 Hoffenheim)

Panama

Tor: Jose Calderon (Platense FC), Jaime Penedo (Deportivo Saprissa), Alex Rodriguez (San Francisco FC/Panama)

Abwehr: Felipe Baloy (Atlas Guadalajara), Harold Cummings (LD Alajuelense), Eric Davis (DAC Dunajska Streda), Fidel Escobar (Sporting San Miguelito), Luis Henriquez (Tauro FC), Adolfo Machado (Deportivo Saprissa), Roderick Miller (San Francisco FC/Panama)

Mittelfeld: Ricardo Buitrago (Juan Aurich), Armando Cooper (Deportivo Arabe Unido), Anibal Godoy (San Jose Earthquakes), Gabriel Gomez (CS Cartagines), Amilcar Henriquez (America de Cali), Alberto Quintero (San Jose Earthquakes)

Sturm: Abdiel Arroyo (RNK Split), Ismael Diaz (FC Porto), Roberto Nurse (Mineros de Zacatecas), Blas Perez (Vancouver Whitecaps), Valentin Pimentel (La Equidad), Luis Tejada (Juan Aurich), Gabriel Torres (Zamora FC)

Bolivien

Tor: Carlos Lampe (Sport Boys Warnes), Romel Quinonez (Club Bolivar), Guillermo Viscarra (Oriente Petrolero)

Abwehr: Marvin Bejarano (Oriente Petrolero), Nelson Cabrera (Club Bolivar), Ronald Eguino (Club Bolivar), Luis Gutierrez (Ironi Kiryat Shmona), Alejandro Melean (Oriente Petrolero), Edward Zenteno (Jorge Wilstermann)

Mittelfeld: Diego Bejarano (The Strongest), Jhasmani Campos (ohne Verein), Raul Castro (The Strongest), Yasmani Duk (New York Cosmos), Samuel Galindo (Club Petrolero), Cristhian Machado (Jorge Wilstermann), Erwin Saavedra (Club Bolivar), Fernando Saucedo (Jorge Wilstermann), Martin Smedberg (IFK Göteborg), Walter Veizaga (The Strongest)

Sturm: Juan Arce (Club Bolivar), Pedro Azogue (Oriente Petrolero), Bruno Miranda (Universidad de Chile), Rodrigo Ramallo (The Strongest)

Fußball-Bildergalerien

Fußball-Videos

TOP Spiele International

Bundesliga

DFB Testspiele

UEFA Nations League

Premier League

WM 2018

WM 2018 in Russland

14.06.2018
15.06.2018
16.06.2018
17.06.2018
18.06.2018
19.06.2018
20.06.2018
21.06.2018
22.06.2018
23.06.2018
24.06.2018
25.06.2018
26.06.2018
27.06.2018
28.06.2018
30.06.2018
01.07.2018
02.07.2018
03.07.2018
06.07.2018
07.07.2018
10.07.2018
11.07.2018
14.07.2018
15.07.2018

WhatsApp