• Tennis
  • Darts
  • Alle Sportarten

Rot-Weiss Essen - Spielerstatistik

1
Leonardo Vonić
Sturm
35
9
1
0,26
#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
2Cedric HarenbrockCedric HarenbrockMittelfeld37800,22
3Marvin ObuzMarvin ObuzSturm34700,21
4Moussa DoumbouyaMoussa DoumbouyaSturm29630,21
5Isaiah YoungIsaiah YoungSturm37500,14
6Thomas EisfeldThomas EisfeldMittelfeld23400,17
7Torben MüselTorben MüselMittelfeld37300,08
Vinko ŠapinaVinko ŠapinaMittelfeld29310,1
9Ron BerlinskiRon BerlinskiSturm33200,06
Lucas BrummeLucas BrummeMittelfeld35200,06
Sascha VoelckeSascha VoelckeAbwehr27200,07
12Felix BastiansFelix BastiansAbwehr6100,17
Felix GötzeFelix GötzeMittelfeld31100,03
Nils KaiserNils KaiserMittelfeld22100,05
Mustafa KouroumaMustafa KouroumaAbwehr16100,06
Sandro PlechatySandro PlechatyAbwehr11100,09

© 2024 Seven.One Entertainment Group