Datencenter

Livescores

American Football
Finale
3. Spieltag
Fußball
6. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
Rugby
Gruppe A
02:05
Hongkong
Hongkong
Hongkong
70:0
70
42
0
0
Beendet
Mexiko
Mexiko 7er
Mexiko 7er
02:33
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
49:0
49
21
0
0
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Gruppe B
01:07
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
40:19
40
14
19
14
Beendet
Chile
Chile
Chile
01:35
Kenia
Kenia
Kenia
14:19
14
0
19
12
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
Gruppe C
00:06
Deutschland 7er
Deutschland 7er
Deutschland
55:5
55
22
5
0
Beendet
Jamaika
Jamaika
Jamaika
00:28
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
12:12
12
5
12
12
Beendet
Irland
Irland
Irland
Halbfinale 9. Platz
18:55
Chile
Chile
Chile
-:-
0
0
Jamaika
Jamaika
Jamaika
19:20
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
-:-
0
0
Mexiko
Mexiko 7er
Mexiko 7er
Viertelfinale
17:20
USA
USA
USA
-:-
0
0
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
17:45
Irland
Irland
Irland
-:-
0
0
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
18:00
Kenia
Kenia
Kenia
-:-
0
0
Deutschland
Deutschland 7er
Deutschland 7er
18:25
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
-:-
0
0
Hongkong
Hongkong
Hongkong
Formel 1
Russland Grand Prix
Russland
Rennen
14:00
Beendet
Golf
Single Matches
18:04
Xander Schauffele
X.Schauffele
USA
-:-
0
0
Nordirland
R.McIlroy
Rory McIlroy
18:15
Patrick Cantlay
P.Cantlay
USA
-:-
0
0
Irland
S.Lowry
Shane Lowry
18:26
Scottie Scheffler
S.Scheffler
USA
-:-
0
0
Spanien
J.Rahm
Jon Rahm
18:37
Bryson DeChambeau
B.DeChambeau
USA
-:-
0
0
Spanien
S.Garcia
Sergio Garcia
18:48
Collin Morikawa
C.Morikawa
USA
-:-
0
0
Norwegen
V.Hovland
Viktor Hovland
18:59
Dustin Johnson
D.Johnson
USA
-:-
0
0
Großbritannien
P.Casey
Paul Casey
19:10
Brooks Koepka
B.Koepka
USA
-:-
0
0
Österreich
B.Wiesberger
Bernd Wiesberger
19:21
Tony Finau
T.Finau
USA
-:-
0
0
England
I.Poulter
Ian Poulter
19:32
Justin Thomas
J.Thomas
USA
-:-
0
0
England
T.Hatton
Tyrrell Hatton
19:43
Harris English
H.English
USA
-:-
0
0
England
L.Westwood
Lee Westwood
19:54
Jordan Spieth
J.Spieth
USA
-:-
0
0
Großbritannien
T.Fleetwood
Tommy Fleetwood
20:05
Daniel Berger
D.Berger
USA
-:-
0
0
England
M.Fitzpatrick
Matthew Fitzpatrick
Handball
5. Spieltag
14:00
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
30
16
28
11
Beendet
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
4. Spieltag
16:00
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
19
19
6
6
Pause
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
16:00
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
10
10
7
7
2. Halbzeit
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
16:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
21
19
18
16
2. Halbzeit
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
10. Spieltag
16:00
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
14
14
19
19
2. Halbzeit
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
3. Spieltag
17:00
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
0
0
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
17:00
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
0
0
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
17:00
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
0
0
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
4. Spieltag
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19
14
17
12
2. Halbzeit
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Gruppe A
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
35
16
20
10
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Gruppe B
16:00
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
15
14
10
9
2. Halbzeit
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
16:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
21
16
23
19
2. Halbzeit
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
17
17
15
15
Pause
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Tennis
Team Europe vs. Team World
01:00
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Russland
2
6
6
0
4
0
Beendet
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
02:35
Rublev, A. / Tsitsipas, S.
Rublev/Tsitsip.
2
6
6
10
1
7
3
4
Beendet
Isner/Kyrgios
Isner, J. / Kyrgios, N.
18:00
Rublev, A. / Zverev, A.
Rublev/Zverev
0
0
Opelka/Shapova.
Opelka, R. / Shapovalov, D.
19:20
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Deutschland
0
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
20:40
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Russland
0
0
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
22:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Griechenland
0
0
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
Finale
15:30
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
1
7
4
0
6
3
2. Satz
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Finale
10:30
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Australien
0
6
3
2
7
6
Beendet
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Finale
14:30
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
2
5
2
6
7
Beendet
Estland
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Eishockey
7. Spieltag
14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
Beendet
EHC München
München
EHC München
14:00
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
5
1
2
2
0
6
1
3
1
1
Beendet
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
n.V.
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
0
1
1. Drittel
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
2
Live
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
0
0
1. Drittel
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
19:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:00
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
0
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Basketball
1. Spieltag
15:00
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
73
15
22
21
76
25
21
13
4. Viertel
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
76
21
17
21
84
20
15
26
4. Viertel
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
15:00
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
86
21
14
26
25
74
22
25
19
8
Beendet
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
18:00
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
0
0
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Handball
4. Spieltag
15:00
TV Aldekerk
TV Aldekerk
TV Aldekerk
24
15
30
17
Beendet
HC Leipzig
Leipzig
HC Leipzig
18:00
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
SG H2Kuties
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
0
0
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen