Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
Finale
Playoffs Rückspiel
4. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 8
Achtelfinale
2. Runde
Tennis
1. Runde
11:00
Kasatkina, D. / Kontaveit, A.
Kasatk./Kontav.
0
0
Christian/Olmos
Christian, K. / Olmos, G.
annul.
11:00
Kuzmova, V. / Pliskova, Kr.
Kuzmo./Plsiko.
0
0
Bertens, K. / Kuznetsova, S.
Bertens, K. / Kuznetsova, S.
annul.
11:30
Kichenok, L. / Kichenok, N.
Kichen./Kichen.
Ukraine
1
3
6
4
2
6
4
6
Beendet
Gracheva/Paoli.
Gracheva, V. / Paolini, J.
11:30
Kuzmova, V. / Pliskova, Kr.
Kuzmo./Plsiko.
2
6
2
6
1
2
6
0
Beendet
Paar/Wachaczyk
Paar, L. / Wachaczyk, J.
11:30
Stojanovic, N. / Teichmann, J.
Stojan./Teichm.
2
6
6
0
2
4
Beendet
Fernandez/Parry
Fernandez, L. / Parry, D.
13:10
Dabrowski, G. / Ostapenko, J.
Dabrow./Ostape.
2
7
6
0
5
3
Beendet
Diyas/Rodionova
Diyas, Z. / Rodionova, Ar.
13:20
Mitu, A. / Tig, P. M.
Mitu/Tig
Rumänien
2
7
6
0
6
4
Beendet
Brengle/Siziko.
Brengle, M. / Sizikova, Y.
14:15
Bouzkova, M. / Rus, A.
Bouzkova, M. / Rus, A.
1
6
4
2
1
4
6
1
3. Satz
Bogdan/Peterson
Bogdan, A. / Peterson, R.
14:45
Hesse, A. / Tan, H.
Hesse, A. / Tan, H.
0
0
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Kozlova/Linette
Kozlova, K. / Linette, M.
15:15
Hibino, N. / Ninomiya, M.
Hibino/Ninomiya
Japan
0
6
2
1
7
1
2. Satz
Peschke/Schuurs
Peschke, K. / Schuurs, D.
16:55
Badosa, P. / Rybakina, E.
Badosa/Rybakina
0
0
USA
Kenin/Mattek-S.
Kenin S. / Mattek-Sands, B.
17:00
Doi, M. / Niculescu, M.
Doi/Niculescu
0
0
Bara/Stollar
Bara, M. / Stollar, F.
17:15
Minnen, G. / van Uytvanck, A.
Minnen/ Uytvan.
0
0
Arruab./Watson
Arruabarrena, L. / Watson, H.
18:00
Siegemund, L. / Zvonareva, V.
Siegem./Zvonar.
0
0
Frankreich
Cornet/Parment.
Cornet, A., / Parmentier, P.
18:10
Kudermetova, V. / Zhang, S.
Kuderme./Zhang
0
0
Blinko./Mchale
Blinkova, A. / Mchale, C.
18:30
Muhammad, A. / Pegula, J.
Muhamm./Pegula
0
0
Lapko/Yastrem.
Lapko, V. / Yastremska, D.
18:35
Riske, A. / Tomljanovic, A.
Riske/Tomljano
0
0
Cirstea/Sorrib.
Cirstea, S. / Sorribes Tormo, S.
annul.
2. Runde
11:00
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Ukraine
2
6
0
6
1
3
6
2
Beendet
Mexiko
R. Zarazua
Renata Zarazua
11:30
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Tschechien
1
4
6
3
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Tschechien
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
11:30
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Schweden
2
6
1
6
1
3
6
2
Beendet
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
11:30
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Belarus
0
2
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Slowakei
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
11:30
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
0
3
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
11:30
Sara Errani
S. Errani
Italien
1
6
6
7
2
7
3
9
Beendet
Niederlande
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
12:40
Tsvetana Pironkova
T. Pironkova
Bulgarien
0
0
Beendet
USA
S. Williams
Serena Williams
w.o.
13:00
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Australien
1
7
4
3
2
5
6
6
Beendet
Kanada
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
13:00
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
2
0
2
6
6
Beendet
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
14:05
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Russland
0
3
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
14:20
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Chinesisch Taipeh
0
1
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
15:35
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
0
5
0
5
1. Satz
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
15:50
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Estland
0
2
0
4
1. Satz
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
16:45
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Rumänien
0
0
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
17:40
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
0
0
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
18:00
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Frankreich
0
0
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1. Runde
11:30
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
Kontinen/Struff
0
3
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
13:15
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
Arevalo/O'Mara
2
6
6
0
1
2
Beendet
Mager/Ramos
Mager, G. / Ramos-Vinloas, A.
14:45
Cacic, N. / Lajovic, D.
Cacic/Lajovic
Serbien
1
4
7
0
1
6
6
0
3. Satz
Australien
Minaur/Reid
de Minaur, A. / Reid, M.
16:20
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
Kolumbien
0
0
0
0
1. Satz
Frankreich
Denolly/Jacquet
Denolly, C. / Jacquet, K.
16:50
Johnson, S. / Querrey, S.
Johnson/Querrey
USA
0
0
Granoll./Zebal.
Granollers, M. / Zeballos, H.
16:50
Berankis, R. / Nishioka, Y.
Berankis/Nishi.
0
0
Bedene/Novak
Bedene, A. / Novak, D.
17:00
Albot, R. / Basilashvili, N.
Albot/Basilash.
0
0
Argentinien
Mayer/Pella
Mayer, L. / Pella, G.
17:30
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
0
0
Frankreich
Barrere/Halys
Barrere, G. / Halys, Q.
18:10
Gaston, H. / Humbert, U.
Gaston/Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
Cuevas/Lopez
Cuevas, P. / Lopez, F.
18:10
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
0
0
Kwon/Sharan
Kwon, S. / Sharan, D.
18:20
Bambridge, L. / Mclachlan, B.
Bambri./McLach.
0
0
Koolhof/Mektic
Koolhof, W. / Mektic, N.
18:35
Lindstedt, R. / Thompson, J.
Lindste./Thomp.
0
0
Haase/Sousa
Haase, R. / Sousa, J.
19:15
Guinard, M. / Rinderknech, A.
Guinard/Rinder.
Frankreich
0
0
Inglot, D. / Qureshi, A.
Inglot, D. / Qureshi, A.
19:25
Daniell, M. / Oswald, P.
Daniell/Oswald
0
0
Pavic/Soares
Pavic, M. / Soares, B.
19:30
Cazaux, A. / Mayot, H.
Cazaux/Mayot
Frankreich
0
0
Kubot/Melo
Kubot, L. / Melo, M.
19:55
Evans, D. / Hurkacz, H.
Evans/Hurkacz
0
0
Demol./Middel.
Demoliner, M. / Middelkoop, M.
2. Runde
11:30
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
3
6
6
2
6
1
4
4
6
4
Beendet
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
11:30
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
3
6
7
3
6
1
4
6
6
2
Beendet
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
11:30
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Schweiz
3
6
6
3
6
1
3
2
6
1
Beendet
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
11:30
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Moldau
0
3
2
4
3
6
6
6
Beendet
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
13:45
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino
Italien
0
1
5
0
3
6
7
6
Beendet
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
14:00
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Slowakei
2
6
2
7
2
1
2
6
6
1
4. Satz
Österreich
J. Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov
14:10
Jack Sock
J. Sock
USA
0
1
3
5
2
6
6
4
3. Satz
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
14:15
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
USA
0
1
0
3
3
6
6
6
Beendet
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
14:45
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kasachstan
0
3
1
0
2
6
6
3
3. Satz
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
15:20
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Japan
0
4
1
1
6
1
2. Satz
Italien
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
15:30
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Russland
0
5
0
5
1. Satz
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
15:50
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Norwegen
1
6
0
0
1
1
2. Satz
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
16:10
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Frankreich
0
1
0
0
1. Satz
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
16:15
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Deutschland
0
0
Live
Frankreich
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
16:35
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
Argentinien
0
0
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
18:30
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Handball
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
10:00
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
32
13
24
14
Beendet
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Gruppe A
18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
20:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
0
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Gruppe B
18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
0
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
20:45
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
0
0
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Basketball
Gruppe A
18:00
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
0
0
JL Bourg Basket
Bourg Basket
JL Bourg Basket
20:45
Joventut de Badalona
Joventut
Joventut de Badalona
0
0
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:45
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
0
0
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Gruppe B
19:30
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
0
0
KK Mornar
KK Mornar
KK Mornar
Gruppe C
18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
0
0
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
18:30
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
0
0
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
AS Monaco Basket
Gruppe D
18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
0
0
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Herbalife Gran Canaria
20:00
Nanterre 92
Nanterre
Nanterre 92
0
0
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija