Datencenter
Alle Sportarten

    Livescores

    Fußball
    Champions League Qual.
    1. Runde Rückspiel
    Europa League Qual.
    1. Runde Rückspiel
    Radsport Straßenrennen
    Tour de France
    Frankreich
    11. Etappe
    14:00
    Tennis
    Croatia Open
    Kroatien
    Achtelfinale
    17:00
    Maximilian Marterer
    M. Marterer
    Deutschland
    0
    0
    Serbien
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    17:30
    Jiri Vesely
    J. Vesely
    Tschechien
    0
    0
    Italien
    M. Cecchinato
    Marco Cecchinato
    19:00
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    Spanien
    0
    0
    Serbien
    D.Lajovic
    Dusan Lajovic
    20:00
    Guido Pella
    G. Pella
    Argentinien
    0
    0
    Slowenien
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    BRD Bukarest Open Damen
    Rumänien
    Achtelfinale
    13:00
    Irina Maria Bara
    I. Bara
    Rumänien
    0
    0
    Slowenien
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    14:15
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Frankreich
    0
    0
    China
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    15:30
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    0
    0
    Rumänien
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    19:30
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Lettland
    0
    0
    Niederlande
    A. Rus
    Arantxa Rus
    SkiStar Swedish Open
    Schweden
    Achtelfinale
    11:00
    Henri Laaksonen
    H. Laaksonen
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    0
    2
    2
    Beendet
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    12:20
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Argentinien
    0
    3
    0
    0
    1. Satz
    Italien
    S. Bolelli
    Simone Bolelli
    13:40
    Fernando Verdasco
    F. Verdasco
    Spanien
    0
    0
    Portugal
    P. Sousa
    Pedro Sousa
    15:00
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    0
    0
    Spanien
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    Ladies Championship Gstaad Damen
    Schweiz
    1. Runde
    10:30
    Mandy Minella
    M. Minella
    Luxemburg
    2
    6
    7
    0
    3
    6
    Beendet
    Tschechien
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    11:00
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    Spanien
    1
    7
    4
    0
    6
    1
    2. Satz
    Ukraine
    V. Ivakhnenko
    Valentina Ivakhnenko
    15:30
    Leonie Kung
    L. Kung
    Schweiz
    0
    0
    Schweden
    J. Larsson
    Johanna Larsson
    17:30
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Schweiz
    0
    0
    Deutschland
    T. Korpatsch
    Tamara Korpatsch
    Achtelfinale
    12:30
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Tschechien
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1. Satz
    Bulgarien
    E. Kostova
    Elitsa Kostova
    13:05
    Mona Barthel
    M. Barthel
    Deutschland
    0
    0
    Russland
    E. Rodina
    Evgeniya Rodina
    Hall of Fame Tennis Championships
    USA
    Achtelfinale
    17:00
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Frankreich
    0
    0
    Australien
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    18:20
    Tim Smyczek
    T. Smyczek
    USA
    0
    0
    Australien
    M. Ebden
    Matthew Ebden
    18:20
    Marcel Granollers
    M. Granollers
    Spanien
    0
    0
    Luxemburg
    G. Muller
    Gilles Muller
    18:20
    Nicolas Mahut
    N. Mahut
    Frankreich
    0
    0
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    J. Jung
    Jason Jung
    19:40
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    USA
    0
    0
    USA
    C. Harrison
    Christian Harrison
    19:40
    Denis Kudla
    D. Kudla
    USA
    0
    0
    Indien
    R. Ramanathan
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    19:40
    Dudi Sela
    D. Sela
    Israel
    0
    0
    Kroatien
    I. Karlovic
    Ivo Karlovic
    21:00
    Vasek Pospisil
    V. Pospisil
    Kanada
    0
    0
    Deutschland
    M. Zverev
    Mischa Zverev