Datencenter

Nordische Kombination

Weltmeisterschaft

  • HS 106, 10km
    26.02.2021 10:15
  • HS 137, 10km
    04.03.2021 11:00
  • 1
    Johannes Lamparter
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    23:11.10m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +37.10s
  • 3
    Akito Watabe
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Japan
    Japan
    +45.80s
  • 1
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 3
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 6
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 10
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 11
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 12
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 13
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 18
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 20
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 21
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 23
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 25
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 26
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 27
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 28
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 30
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 31
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 35
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 36
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 38
    Russland
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • 39
    Polen
    Andrzej Szczechowicz
  • 40
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 41
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 42
    Estland
    Andreas Ilves
  • 43
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • 44
    Russland
    Samir Mastiev
  • 45
    Russland
    Aleksandr Milanin
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Oleksandr Shumbarets
  • 47
    Russland
    Eduard Zhirnov
  • 48
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Hrebeniuk
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Chingiz Rakparov
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Vyacheslav Bochkarev
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Eldar Orussayev
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Magzhan Amankeldiuly

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter23:11.10m
2Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+37.10s
3Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe+45.80s
4Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:57.70m
5Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:57.90m
6Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola+1:59.00m
7Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+2:04.30m
8Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+2:10.50m
9Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:27.10m
10Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto+2:31.50m
11Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves+2:36.20m
12Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl+2:39.40m
13Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+2:48.60m
14Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2:54.40m
15Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+3:00.90m
16Matteo BaudFrankreichMatteo Baud+3:12.60m
17Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+3:15.90m
18Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen+3:23.30m
19Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt+3:23.70m
20Perttu ReponenFinnlandPerttu Reponen+3:26.10m
21Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai+3:51.00m
22Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval+3:59.70m
23Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+4:01.50m
24Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout+4:03.90m
25Gasper BreclSlowenienGasper Brecl+4:13.40m
26Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+4:13.60m
27Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak+4:19.50m
28Taylor FletcherUSATaylor Fletcher+4:29.60m
29Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard+4:37.10m
30Otto NiittykoskiFinnlandOtto Niittykoski+4:37.90m
31Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis+4:52.40m
32Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk+4:53.70m
33Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik+5:12.20m
34Gael BlondeauFrankreichGael Blondeau+5:48.50m
35Jared ShumateUSAJared Shumate+5:49.50m
36Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk+6:06.60m
37Dmytro MazurchukUkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+6:31.00m
38Viacheslav BarkovRusslandViacheslav Barkov+6:46.90m
39Andrzej SzczechowiczPolenAndrzej Szczechowicz+7:30.10m
40Je-un ParkSüdkoreaJe-un Park+7:50.50m
41Jasper GoodUSAJasper Good+8:02.50m
42Andreas IlvesEstlandAndreas Ilves+8:38.80m
43Viktor PasichnykUkraineViktor Pasichnyk+8:59.30m
44Samir MastievRusslandSamir Mastiev+9:27.20m
45Aleksandr MilaninRusslandAleksandr Milanin+9:43.90m
46Oleksandr ShumbaretsUkraineOleksandr Shumbarets+10:10.70m
47Eduard ZhirnovRusslandEduard Zhirnov+10:21.30m
48Vitaliy HrebeniukUkraineVitaliy Hrebeniuk+10:35.10m
49Chingiz RakparovKasachstanChingiz RakparovLPD
49Vyacheslav BochkarevKasachstanVyacheslav BochkarevLPD
49Eldar OrussayevKasachstanEldar OrussayevLPD
49Magzhan AmankeldiulyKasachstanMagzhan AmankeldiulyLPD