Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Davos

  • Sprint Freistil
    12.12.2020 14:12
  • 15km Freistil
    13.12.2020 13:30
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    32:46.40m
  • 2
    Andrey Melnichenko
    Andrey Melnichenko
    Melnichenko
    Russland
    Russland
    +32.20s
  • 3
    Artem Maltsev
    Artem Maltsev
    Maltsev
    Russland
    Russland
    +39.50s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 3
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 4
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 5
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 6
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 9
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 10
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 12
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 15
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 16
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 18
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 25
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 26
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 28
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 29
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Dajan Danuser
  • 33
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 34
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 35
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Cédric Steiner
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Erwan Käser
  • 38
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 40
    Russland
    Ermil Vokuev
  • 41
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 43
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 44
    USA
    Adam Martin
  • 45
    Rumänien
    Petrica Hogiu
  • 46
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 48
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 49
    USA
    Ian Torchia
  • 50
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • 52
    Österreich
    Bernhard Flaschberger
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 55
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 56
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Tomas Kalivoda
  • 58
    Großbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 59
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 60
    Rumänien
    Raul Mihai Popa
  • 61
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 63
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 64
    Schweiz
    Avelino Näpflin
  • 65
    Polen
    Dawid Damian
  • 66
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • 67
    Polen
    Kacper Antolec
  • 68
    Thailand
    Mark Chanloung
  • 69
    Australien
    Seve De Campo
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Simeon Deyanov
  • 71
    Australien
    Mark Pollock
  • 72
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 73
    Litauen
    Tautvydas Strolia
  • 74
    Bulgarien
    Daniel Peshkov
  • 75
    Serbien
    Miloš Milosavljević
  • 76
    Brasilien
    Steve Hiestand
  • 77
    Griechenland
    Georgios Anastasiadis
  • 78
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 78
    Frankreich
    Jean Tiberghien

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Alexander BolshunovRusslandAlexander Bolshunov32:46.40m
2Andrey MelnichenkoRusslandAndrey Melnichenko+32.20s
3Artem MaltsevRusslandArtem Maltsev+39.50s
4Ivan YakimushkinRusslandIvan Yakimushkin+46.10s
5Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+49.80s
6Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+55.90s
7Clément ParisseFrankreichClément Parisse+56.10s
8Maurice ManificatFrankreichMaurice Manificat+57.30s
9Denis SpitsovRusslandDenis Spitsov+1:01.00m
10Alexey ChervotkinRusslandAlexey Chervotkin+1:01.60m
11Florian NotzDeutschlandFlorian Notz+1:07.70m
12Evgeniy BelovRusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:08.30m
13Hugo LapalusFrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:11.00m
14Dario ColognaSchweizDario Cologna+1:15.40m
15Andrew YoungGroßbritannienAndrew Young+1:18.40m
16Scott PattersonUSAScott Patterson+1:18.60m
17Jules LapierreFrankreichJules Lapierre+1:24.10m
18Giandomenico SalvadoriItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:27.00m
19Jean-Marc GaillardFrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:27.50m
20Roman FurgerSchweizRoman Furger+1:28.00m
21Jason RüeschSchweizJason Rüesch+1:28.30m
22Friedrich MochDeutschlandFriedrich Moch+1:28.90m
23Lucas BöglDeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:38.00m
24Candide PralongSchweizCandide Pralong+1:38.10m
25Mika VermeulenÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:38.20m
26Davide GrazItalienDavide Graz+1:39.00m
27Andreas KatzDeutschlandAndreas Katz+1:39.30m
28Ireneu EsteveAndorraIreneu Esteve+1:39.70m
29Stefano GardenerItalienStefano Gardener+1:41.40m
30Adrien BackscheiderFrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:44.70m
31Jonas DoblerDeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:45.50m
32Dajan DanuserSchweizDajan Danuser+1:47.30m
33Kevin BolgerUSAKevin Bolger+1:57.50m
34Dominik BuryPolenDominik Bury+1:59.50m
35Gus SchumacherUSAGus Schumacher+2:08.40m
36Cédric SteinerSchweizCédric Steiner+2:11.40m
37Erwan KäserSchweizErwan Käser+2:23.50m
38Simeon HamiltonUSASimeon Hamilton+2:24.00m
39Beda KleeSchweizBeda Klee+2:25.10m
40Ermil VokuevRusslandErmil Vokuev+2:31.20m
41Imanol RojoSpanienImanol Rojo+2:32.40m
42Michal NovákTschechienMichal Novák+2:33.90m
43Simone DapraItalienSimone Dapra+2:36.00m
44Adam MartinUSAAdam Martin+2:37.40m
45Petrica HogiuRumänienPetrica Hogiu+2:49.00m
46Paul PepeneRumänienPaul Pepene+2:49.10m
46Adam FellnerTschechienAdam Fellner+2:49.10m
48Raimo VigantsLettlandRaimo Vigants+2:55.00m
49Ian TorchiaUSAIan Torchia+2:59.00m
50Thomas BingDeutschlandThomas Bing+3:01.60m
51Ueli SchniderSchweizUeli Schnider+3:02.00m
52Bernhard FlaschbergerÖsterreichBernhard Flaschberger+3:03.20m
53Jan KoristekSlowakeiJan Koristek+3:10.90m
54Petr KnopTschechienPetr Knop+3:12.10m
55Martin HimmaEstlandMartin Himma+3:14.90m
56Mateusz HaratykPolenMateusz Haratyk+3:28.80m
57Tomas KalivodaTschechienTomas Kalivoda+3:30.80m
58James ClugnetGroßbritannienJames Clugnet+3:31.40m
59Indulis BikšeLettlandIndulis Bikše+3:32.80m
60Raul Mihai PopaRumänienRaul Mihai Popa+3:50.00m
61Vili CrvSlowenienVili Crv+3:54.90m
62Cyril FähndrichSchweizCyril Fähndrich+3:58.80m
63Kamil BuryPolenKamil Bury+4:00.80m
64Avelino NäpflinSchweizAvelino Näpflin+4:19.80m
65Dawid DamianPolenDawid Damian+4:32.30m
66Phillip BellinghamAustralienPhillip Bellingham+4:44.30m
67Kacper AntolecPolenKacper Antolec+4:45.50m
68Mark ChanloungThailandMark Chanloung+5:04.70m
69Seve De CampoAustralienSeve De Campo+5:21.20m
70Simeon DeyanovBulgarienSimeon Deyanov+5:31.70m
71Mark PollockAustralienMark Pollock+6:31.00m
72Nikolaos TsourekasGriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+6:36.40m
73Tautvydas StroliaLitauenTautvydas Strolia+6:45.70m
74Daniel PeshkovBulgarienDaniel Peshkov+7:00.30m
75Miloš MilosavljevićSerbienMiloš Milosavljević+9:41.60m
76Steve HiestandBrasilienSteve Hiestand+10:18.10m
77Georgios AnastasiadisGriechenlandGeorgios Anastasiadis+11:37.70m
78Jonas BaumannSchweizJonas BaumannDNS
78Jean TiberghienFrankreichJean TiberghienDNS