Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Suat SerdarSuat SerdarMittelfeld20700,35
2Amine HaritAmine HaritMittelfeld25610,24
3Benito RamanBenito RamanSturm21400,19
4Ozan KabakOzan KabakAbwehr21300,14
Ahmed KutucuAhmed KutucuSturm20300,15
6Weston McKennieWeston McKennieMittelfeld24200,08
Salif SanéSalif SanéAbwehr14200,14
8Daniel CaligiuriDaniel CaligiuriMittelfeld24100,04
Michael GregoritschMichael GregoritschSturm10100,1
Jonjoe KennyJonjoe KennyAbwehr27100,04
Rabbi MatondoRabbi MatondoSturm16100,06