Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Serdar DursunSerdar DursunSturm331540,45
2Miha ZajcMiha ZajcMittelfeld32900,28
3Mesut ÖzilMesut ÖzilMittelfeld22840,36
4Enner ValenciaEnner ValenciaSturm25710,28
5Diego RossiDiego RossiSturm31600,19
6Mërgim BerishaMërgim BerishaSturm22400,18
İrfan Kahveciİrfan KahveciMittelfeld24400,17
Dimitrios PelkasDimitrios PelkasSturm23400,17
9Arda GülerArda GülerMittelfeld12310,25
Filip NovákFilip NovákAbwehr20300,15
11Serdar AzizSerdar AzizAbwehr25200,08
Ferdi KadıoğluFerdi KadıoğluMittelfeld28200,07
13Min-jae KimMin-jae KimAbwehr31100,03
Luiz GustavoLuiz GustavoMittelfeld22100,05
Miguel CrespoMiguel CrespoMittelfeld23100,04
Bright Osayi-SamuelBright Osayi-SamuelMittelfeld31100,03
Nazım SangaréNazım SangaréMittelfeld20100,05
Attila SzalaiAttila SzalaiAbwehr31100,03