Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vedat MuriqiVedat MuriqiSturm311530,48
2Max KruseMax KruseSturm20730,35
3Ozan TufanOzan TufanMittelfeld31500,16
4Serdar AzizSerdar AzizAbwehr20400,2
Ferdi KadıoğluFerdi KadıoğluMittelfeld21400,19
6Luiz GustavoLuiz GustavoMittelfeld28300,11
Garry RodriguesGarry RodriguesMittelfeld24300,13
Deniz TürüçDeniz TürüçMittelfeld25300,12
9Emre BelözoğluEmre BelözoğluMittelfeld24210,08
Tolga CiğerciTolga CiğerciMittelfeld25200,08
Nabil DirarNabil DirarAbwehr26200,08
ZankaZankaAbwehr16200,13
13JailsonJailsonMittelfeld26100,04
Victor MosesVictor MosesMittelfeld6110,17
Miha ZajcMiha ZajcMittelfeld9100,11