Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 22.08.2019
19:00
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
HBW Balingen
Balingen
HBW Balingen
19:00
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
19:00
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:30
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
16:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
16:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
16:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
16:00
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Donnerstag, 29.08.2019
19:00
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
2. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 29.08.2019
19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
19:00
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
19:00
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
19:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Samstag, 31.08.2019
20:30
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:30
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
16:00
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
16:00
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
16:00
HBW Balingen
Balingen
HBW Balingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
3. Spieltag
Dienstag, 03.09.2019
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
19:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
19:00
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
19:00
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
19:00
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
19:00
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
19:00
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
19:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HBW Balingen
Balingen
HBW Balingen
19:00
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
4. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 05.09.2019
19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
19:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
Samstag, 07.09.2019
18:10
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
20:30
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:30
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
16:00
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
16:00
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
16:00
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
16:00
HBW Balingen
Balingen
HBW Balingen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen