Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 27.06.2022
12:00
Großbritannien
Jodie Anna Burrage
J. Burrage
0
2
3
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
2
6
6
12:00
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
4
6
6
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
1
6
2
4
12:00
Schweiz
Ylena In-Albon
Y. In-Albon
0
2
4
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
6
6
12:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
0
5
Polen
Maja Chwalinska
M. Chwalinska
2
6
7
14:05
Schweden
Mirjam Bjorklund
M. Bjorklund
0
1
3
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
14:55
Kanada
Rebecca Marino
Marino
1
4
6
5
Polen
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
2
6
3
7
15:35
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
1
6
2
2
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
1
6
4
Aufgabe
17:05
Deutschland
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
2
6
6
China
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
0
1
4
17:05
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
4
6
7
Japan
Yuriko Miyazaki
Y.Miyazaki
1
6
1
6
17:15
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
5
1
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
7
6
17:25
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
4
4
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
2
6
6
17:50
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
6
4
6
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
1
4
6
2
17:50
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
0
4
4
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
6
6
18:15
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
0
6
6
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
2
7
7
18:30
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
2
0
Italien
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
2
6
6
18:40
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
0
1
Japan
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
0
4
Aufgabe
18:45
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
1
7
4
4
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
5
6
6
18:50
Australien
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
1
7
3
4
Ungarn
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
2
5
6
6
19:05
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
1
4
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
6
6
19:25
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
4
6
Ungarn
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
2
6
7
19:35
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
Mexiko
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
F.Contreras
0
1
4
20:00
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
6
7
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
0
5
20:25
Georgien
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Gorgodze
0
4
1
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
6
6
Dienstag, 28.06.2022
12:00
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
0
4
4
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
12:00
Belgien
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
2
6
6
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
0
4
2
12:00
Australien
Daria Saville
D. Saville
1
5
6
5
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
2
7
3
7
12:00
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
Australien
Zoe Hives
Z. Hives
0
1
4
12:00
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
4
6
6
Großbritannien
Katie Swan
K. Swan
1
6
4
4
12:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
4
0
12:00
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
2
6
6
Deutschland
Nastasja Schunk
N. Schunk
0
4
2
12:00
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
0
4
3
12:00
USA
Catherine Harrison
Harrison
2
6
6
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
1
4
12:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
3
6
12:00
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
2
7
6
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
5
3
13:30
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
0
6
3
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
7
6
13:35
Großbritannien
Sonay Kartal
S.Kartal
1
4
6
1
Niederlande
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
2
6
3
6
13:40
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
0
2
5
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
6
7
14:00
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
2
6
7
Rumänien
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
1
6
3
5
14:10
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
1
4
7
2
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
5
6
14:20
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
0
2
3
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
2
6
6
14:30
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Kroatien
Jana Fett
J. Fett
0
0
3
14:35
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
1
6
3
4
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
2
4
6
6
15:00
China
Yue Yuan
Y. Yuan
0
3
4
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
15:00
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
2
6
6
USA
Louisa Chirico
L. Chirico
0
2
1
15:50
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
7
6
Australien
Jaimee Fourlis
J. Fourlis
0
5
2
15:55
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
2
6
6
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
0
2
2
16:05
Deutschland
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
1
7
5
2
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
6
7
6
16:45
Rumänien
Irina Bara
I. Bara
2
6
6
Frankreich
Chloe Paquet
C.Paquet
0
2
4
16:50
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
3
2
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
16:50
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
1
6
4
2
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
2
6
6
17:50
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
6
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
0
2
1
19:05
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
6
1
Polen
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
2
7
6
19:20
USA
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
0
6
5
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
7
19:55
USA
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
0
1
3
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
6
6
20:05
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
1
5
6
6
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
2
7
1
7
20:05
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
1
5
6
3
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
7
0
6
20:15
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
2
7
6
Brasilien
Laura Pigossi
L. Pigossi
0
5
0
20:15
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
7
7
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
6
5
20:25
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
5
3
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
2
7
6
20:35
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
0
2
6
Kroatien
Petra Martić
P. Martić
2
6
7
Mittwoch, 29.06.2022
15:15
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
0
6
5
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
7
7
15:25
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
3
6
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
7
16:20
Spanien
Rebeka Masarova
R. Masarova
0
1
4
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
6
6
16:35
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
4
0
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
2
6
6
2. Runde
Mittwoch, 29.06.2022
13:30
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
1
6
4
3
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
2
3
6
6
13:30
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
7
6
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
6
2
14:00
Deutschland
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
2
6
6
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
4
0
15:35
Belgien
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
0
2
2
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
15:35
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
2
6
1
7
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
1
3
6
5
16:50
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
0
0
3
16:55
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
3
3
17:10
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
6
6
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
3
3
17:50
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
6
6
Japan
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
0
3
2
18:00
Polen
Maja Chwalinska
M. Chwalinska
1
6
1
0
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
3
6
6
18:25
Italien
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
0
4
4
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
6
6
19:10
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
0
4
3
20:20
Polen
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
0
4
0
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
20:30
Ungarn
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
0
5
3
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
7
6
Donnerstag, 30.06.2022
12:00
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
3
3
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
12:00
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
2
6
6
Rumänien
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
3
2
12:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
2
6
6
USA
Catherine Harrison
Harrison
0
2
2
12:00
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
0
1
6
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
7
13:40
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
4
1
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
6
6
14:00
Ungarn
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
1
6
6
5
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
3
7
7
14:20
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
0
4
6
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
7
14:30
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
2
3
7
6
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
1
6
6
4
14:40
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
0
5
4
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
7
6
14:45
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
3
4
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
2
6
6
15:00
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
0
3
4
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
6
6
15:20
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
1
6
3
1
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
4
6
6
15:35
Kroatien
Petra Martić
P. Martić
2
7
6
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
0
6
3
16:25
Polen
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
2
6
6
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
4
4
16:40
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
4
6
Niederlande
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
1
4
6
3
17:00
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
1
6
3
4
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
2
6
6
18:00
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
5
4
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
7
6
21:10
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
6
6
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
0
2
3
3. Runde
Freitag, 01.07.2022
12:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
1
4
6
3
Deutschland
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
2
6
3
6
12:00
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
1
6
1
1
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
3
6
6
14:00
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
7
6
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
0
6
2
14:30
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
0
2
3
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
15:15
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
3
5
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
2
6
7
16:00
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
4
5
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
7
16:10
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
2
3
17:25
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
6
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
7
7
Samstag, 02.07.2022
12:00
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
0
1
1
12:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
1
6
4
3
14:30
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
1
7
2
1
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
6
16:05
Polen
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
0
4
1
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
16:35
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
0
6
5
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
7
16:40
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
0
4
2
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
16:55
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
2
7
7
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
0
5
6
17:05
Kroatien
Petra Martić
P. Martić
2
6
7
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
2
6
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 03.07.2022
12:00
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
7
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
5
2
14:00
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
2
5
7
7
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
7
5
5
15:25
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
2
4
Deutschland
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
2
6
6
19:15
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
6
4
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
7
6
Montag, 04.07.2022
14:00
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
6
Kroatien
Petra Martić
P. Martić
0
5
3
16:50
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
1
6
4
3
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
2
4
6
6
18:05
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
0
1
2
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
18:10
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
0
2
3
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 05.07.2022
14:00
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
2
4
6
7
Deutschland
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
1
6
2
5
18:30
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
1
6
1
1
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
3
6
6
Mittwoch, 06.07.2022
14:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
1
6
2
3
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
4
6
6
14:30
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
2
4
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022
14:30
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
3
6
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
1
2
6
1
16:40
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
3
3
Finale
Samstag, 09.07.2022
15:00
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
3
6
6
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
1
6
2
2