Datencenter

Rushing - Touchdowns

#MannschaftSpieleLauf TDsLauf YardsLauf Yards/Sp.
1Atlanta FalconsAtlanta Falcons5684136,8
2Minnesota VikingsMinnesota Vikings4673168,25
3San Francisco 49ersSan Francisco 49ers4560140
4Los Angeles ChargersLos Angeles Chargers4546136,5
Seattle SeahawksSeattle Seahawks4546136,5
6Buffalo BillsBuffalo Bills4523130,75
7New Orleans SaintsNew Orleans Saints4508127
8New England PatriotsNew England Patriots4501125,25
9Denver BroncosDenver Broncos549699,2
10Baltimore RavensBaltimore Ravens4491122,75
11Houston TexansHouston Texans4488122
12Tennessee TitansTennessee Titans4480120
13Las Vegas RaidersOakland Raiders4461115,25
14Miami DolphinsMiami Dolphins4420105
15Kansas City ChiefsKansas City Chiefs438395,75
16Indianapolis ColtsIndianapolis Colts438095
17Green Bay PackersGreen Bay Packers435488,5
18Jacksonville JaguarsJacksonville Jaguars435187,75
19New York GiantsNew York Giants435087,5
20Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay Buccaneers434686,5
21Pittsburgh SteelersPittsburgh Steelers3343114,33
22Los Angeles RamsLos Angeles Rams433684
23Detroit LionsDetroit Lions432581,25
24Washington Football TeamWashington Redskins432280,5
25Arizona CardinalsArizona Cardinals432180,25
26Chicago BearsChicago Bears431879,5
27New York JetsNew York Jets430676,5
28Dallas CowboysDallas Cowboys430275,5
29Cleveland BrownsCleveland Browns429974,75
30Philadelphia EaglesPhiladelphia Eagles426265,5
31Carolina PanthersCarolina Panthers325083,33
32Cincinnati BengalsCincinnati Bengals422756,75