Datencenter

Nature Valley International

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 24.06.2019
12:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
7
4
1
12:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
4
4
15:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
3
6
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
6
7
16:00
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
7
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
6
3
17:40
Großbritannien
Paul Jubb
P. Jubb
0
2
3
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
Dienstag, 25.06.2019
12:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
7
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
6
2
12:00
Großbritannien
Jay Clarke
J. Clarke
1
7
1
3
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
6
6
13:25
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
7
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
1
6
14:05
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
7
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
3
6
14:30
Großbritannien
James Ward
J. Ward
1
6
3
1
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
2
2
6
6
15:45
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
5
7
6
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
1
7
6
4
16:35
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
7
6
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
5
1
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 26.06.2019
12:00
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
3
6
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
7
12:00
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
4
6
4
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
3
6
14:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
6
7
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
1
7
3
6
14:15
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
6
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
2
3
15:25
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
2
7
7
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
6
6
16:45
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
3
5
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
7
17:40
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
2
4
17:50
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
2
2
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 27.06.2019
12:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
6
2
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
7
6
14:20
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
4
3
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
2
6
6
16:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
7
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
4
6
17:45
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
1
6
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
6
3
4
Halbfinale
Freitag, 28.06.2019
15:30
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
6
6
6
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
1
3
7
3
17:35
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
6
3
Finale
Samstag, 29.06.2019
16:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
3
4