Datencenter

Swedish Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 15.07.2019
13:00
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
4
6
3
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
3
6
17:20
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
1
6
5
0
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
4
7
6
Dienstag, 16.07.2019
11:00
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
6
5
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
7
7
11:00
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
2
6
7
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
0
2
5
11:00
Frankreich
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
0
1
5
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
7
12:30
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
4
7
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
4
6
5
12:30
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
6
Argentinien
Facundo Arguello
F. Arguello
0
3
2
13:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
4
2
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
6
6
14:45
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
1
3
6
5
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
2
6
2
7
14:55
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
1
6
2
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
2
1
Aufgabe
16:00
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
7
3
6
Spanien
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
1
5
6
2
17:40
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
0
6
4
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
7
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 17.07.2019
11:00
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
4
4
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
6
12:50
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
5
3
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
7
6
14:50
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
2
4
17:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
1
6
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
7
Donnerstag, 18.07.2019
11:00
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
4
4
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
12:40
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
1
6
4
2
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
4
6
6
15:10
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
1
6
3
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
4
6
6
17:35
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
4
7
6
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
1
6
5
3
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 19.07.2019
11:00
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
1
4
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
6
12:30
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
7
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
2
5
14:10
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
7
4
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
1
6
6
3
17:25
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
1
6
1
1
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
4
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 20.07.2019
13:00
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
3
2
14:20
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
6
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
3
4
Finale
Sonntag, 21.07.2019
14:15
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
7
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
6
4