Datencenter

Biathlon

Oberhof II

  • 10km Sprint
    13.01.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    17.01.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:43.60m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +12.40s
  • 3
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +27.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 6
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 7
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 9
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 10
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 12
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 15
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 18
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 19
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 21
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 22
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 23
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 25
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 27
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 29
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 30
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 33
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 34
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 35
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 36
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 37
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 39
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 40
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 42
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 43
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 45
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 47
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 48
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 49
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 50
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 51
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 52
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 53
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 55
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 56
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 57
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 59
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 60
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 61
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 62
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 63
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 64
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 65
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 66
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 67
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 68
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 69
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 70
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 71
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 72
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 73
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 74
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 75
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 76
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 78
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 80
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 82
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 83
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 84
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 85
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 86
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 87
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 88
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 89
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 90
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 91
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 92
    Russland
    Igor Malinovsky
  • 93
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 94
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 95
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 96
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 97
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 98
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 99
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø24:43.60m
2Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+12.40s
3Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+27.90s
4Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+30.60s
5Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+38.30s
6Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+40.70s
7Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+45.50s
8Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+46.30s
9Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+46.90s
10Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+47.50s
11Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+48.70s
12Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+53.30s
13Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+57.90s
14Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:04.50m
15Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:05.80m
16Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:08.50m
17Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:08.90m
18Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:09.70m
19Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:17.30m
20Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:19.40m
21Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+1:19.90m
22Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:29.30m
23Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+1:30.10m
24Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:30.20m
25Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+1:42.50m
26Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:44.30m
27Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:44.80m
27Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+1:44.80m
29Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+1:49.10m
30Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov+1:50.50m
31Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+1:51.10m
32Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+1:52.00m
33Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+1:54.00m
34Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+1:55.30m
35Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+1:56.30m
36Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:57.60m
37Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:01.20m
38Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:02.60m
39Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:04.30m
40Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:04.70m
41Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:07.30m
42David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:07.40m
43Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+2:08.20m
44Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:08.60m
45Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:09.90m
46Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+2:10.30m
47Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:14.00m
48Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+2:18.30m
49Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:20.40m
50Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:20.50m
51Mihail UsovRusslandMihail Usov+2:22.50m
52Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:22.70m
53Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+2:23.40m
54Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:24.10m
55Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau+2:24.20m
56Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+2:25.40m
57Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+2:25.90m
58Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:27.20m
59Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+2:30.80m
60Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:32.30m
61Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:32.60m
62Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:45.10m
63Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:45.80m
64Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:47.90m
65Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+2:56.30m
66Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:56.70m
67Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude+2:57.10m
68Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+2:58.90m
69Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+2:59.40m
70Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore+3:03.90m
71Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+3:07.40m
72Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+3:09.30m
73Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+3:09.90m
74Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+3:10.40m
75Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+3:11.80m
76Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers+3:12.30m
77Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:15.30m
78Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:17.80m
79Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:18.20m
80Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+3:22.60m
81Vladislav KireyevKasachstanVladislav Kireyev+3:24.30m
82Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel+3:27.10m
83Joscha BurkhalterSchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:33.80m
84Patrick JakobÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:36.80m
85Matej BalogaSlowakeiMatej Baloga+3:39.80m
86Oskar BrandtSchwedenOskar Brandt+3:46.10m
87Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:46.70m
88Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+4:01.00m
89Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:06.60m
90Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+4:15.30m
91Krešimir CrnkovićKroatienKrešimir Crnković+4:17.60m
92Igor MalinovskyRusslandIgor Malinovsky+4:20.10m
93Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:21.60m
94Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+4:30.90m
95Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić+4:33.60m
96Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:49.80m
97Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar+4:58.50m
98Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys+5:30.50m
99Mikulas KarlikTschechienMikulas Karlik+6:03.80m