Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kamer KrasniqiKamer KrasniqiMittelfeld17910,53
2Michael SeatonMichael SeatonSturm14700,5
3Bocar DjumoBocar DjumoSturm17500,29
4Kevin ColemanKevin ColemanSturm14300,21
5Pierre BeckenPierre BeckenAbwehr15200,13
Jan RoschlaubJan RoschlaubAbwehr17200,12
7Josip TomićJosip TomićMittelfeld15100,07