Datencenter

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Moussa NiakhatéMoussa NiakhatéAbwehr1857,561036
2Jean-Paul BoëtiusJean-Paul BoëtiusSturm1949,16934
3AarónAarónAbwehr1753,41908
4Pierre MalongPierre MalongMittelfeld1655,81893
5Daniel BrosinskiDaniel BrosinskiAbwehr1648,13770
6Jerry St. JusteJerry St. JusteAbwehr1550,33755
7Edimilson FernandesEdimilson FernandesMittelfeld1548,33725
8Ridle BakuRidle BakuMittelfeld1642,94687
9Robin ZentnerRobin ZentnerTorwart1641,13658
10Levin ÖztunaliLevin ÖztunaliMittelfeld1434,79487
11Robin QuaisonRobin QuaisonMittelfeld1826,33474
12Alexander HackAlexander HackAbwehr1044,9449
13Karim OnisiwoKarim OnisiwoSturm1720,12342
14Danny LatzaDanny LatzaMittelfeld1031,6316
15Ádám SzalaiÁdám SzalaiSturm1520,4306
16Ronaël Pierre-GabrielRonaël Pierre-GabrielAbwehr542210
17Florian MüllerFlorian MüllerTorwart336,67110
18Alexandru MaximAlexandru MaximMittelfeld520,4102
19Jean-Philippe MatetaJean-Philippe MatetaSturm51890
20Taiwo AwoniyiTaiwo AwoniyiSturm68,6752
21Jonathan BurkardtJonathan BurkardtSturm57,839
22Leandro BarreiroLeandro BarreiroMittelfeld4936