Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 06.06.2022
11:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
6
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
4
1
12:25
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
2
7
7
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
0
6
6
14:15
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
1
5
7
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
7
5
7
14:20
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
7
Portugal
João Sousa
J. Sousa
0
2
6
16:40
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
7
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
5
2
Dienstag, 07.06.2022
11:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
6
Österreich
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
1
7
3
4
11:00
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
1
7
6
6
Schweiz
Dominic Stricker
D. Stricker
2
6
7
7
13:45
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
6
4
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
4
7
6
13:55
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
6
Australien
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
0
4
3
15:50
Tschechien
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
0
6
3
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
7
6
16:15
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
6
5
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
7
7
Mittwoch, 08.06.2022
12:30
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
5
3
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
2
7
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 08.06.2022
11:00
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
6
2
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
7
6
12:55
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
2
6
3
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
4
6
Donnerstag, 09.06.2022
11:00
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
2
7
7
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
6
6
12:55
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
7
7
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
6
6
13:40
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
3
6
13:50
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
5
7
3
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
6
6
15:40
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Schweiz
Dominic Stricker
D. Stricker
0
3
4
18:30
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
6
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
1
7
4
3
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 10.06.2022
11:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
0
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
0
w.o.
12:30
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
6
3
4
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
3
6
6
15:05
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
6
3
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
7
6
17:10
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
6
0
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
1
7
3
Aufgabe
Halbfinale
Samstag, 11.06.2022
11:30
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
0
6
6
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
7
15:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
7
6
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
6
2
Finale
Sonntag, 12.06.2022
15:00
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
1
4
7
3
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
5
6