Datencenter

Monte Carlo Rolex Masters

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 14.04.2019
11:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
4
7
5
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
5
7
16:10
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
5
4
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
7
6
16:55
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
7
2
4
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
6
6
18:25
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
5
3
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
7
6
Montag, 15.04.2019
11:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
5
6
1
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
3
6
11:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
3
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
6
1
1
11:00
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
4
4
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
11:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
1
1
12:20
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
1
7
3
1
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
5
6
6
12:45
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
1
3
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
12:55
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
3
4
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
13:10
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
0
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
4
Aufgabe
13:50
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
0
1
4
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
14:30
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
4
7
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
1
6
5
4
14:35
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
6
5
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
7
7
14:40
Monaco
Lucas Catarina
L. Catarina
0
0
3
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
6
15:45
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
4
2
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
6
15:50
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
6
4
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
7
6
17:20
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
4
6
6
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
1
6
3
1
Dienstag, 16.04.2019
11:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
4
3
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
11:00
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
4
0
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
6
2
Aufgabe
11:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
4
4
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
6
6
11:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
7
7
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
5
6
13:00
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
7
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
5
1
2. Runde
Dienstag, 16.04.2019
12:25
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
3
7
1
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
5
6
14:40
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
7
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
6
4
15:05
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
4
6
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
1
3
6
4
16:45
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
7
6
4
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
7
6
18:00
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
6
5
3
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
0
7
6
Mittwoch, 17.04.2019
11:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
3
5
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
7
11:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
1
2
11:00
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
0
5
4
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
7
6
12:30
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
6
3
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
12:40
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
w.o.
13:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
1
4
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
13:05
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
4
2
14:45
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
1
1
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
14:50
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
6
4
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
7
6
16:25
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
1
4
17:05
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
3
4
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019
11:00
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
4
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
4
6
4
11:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
1
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
2
6
4
13:05
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
3
0
13:35
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
2
5
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
7
14:35
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
4
1
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
15:15
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
3
3
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
16:35
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
7
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
6
1
17:05
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
4
2
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 19.04.2019
11:00
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
7
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
4
5
13:10
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
1
3
6
2
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
4
6
15:45
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
6
3
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
7
6
18:30
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
6
3
2
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
1
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 20.04.2019
13:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
5
1
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
7
6
15:30
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
0
4
2
Finale
Sonntag, 21.04.2019
14:30
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
3
4
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6