Datencenter

Apia International

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 07.01.2019
05:00
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
3
3
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
6
6
07:00
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
5
4
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
7
6
08:20
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
6
7
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
0
1
6
09:40
Schweiz
Timea Bacsinszky
T. Bacsinszky
2
6
6
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
1
7
4
4
10:00
Slowakei
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
1
6
3
4
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
2
3
6
6
12:55
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
0
3
4
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Dienstag, 08.01.2019
02:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
7
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
1
5
03:10
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
3
6
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
2
6
7
03:25
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
0
7
7
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
1
6
6
6
03:40
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
3
3
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
04:55
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
2
7
6
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
0
6
3
06:20
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
1
4
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 09.01.2019
04:30
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
6
6
2
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
7
2
6
05:55
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
2
7
6
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
1
6
5
1
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 08.01.2019
09:00
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
6
2
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
7
6
Mittwoch, 09.01.2019
03:00
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
1
7
4
3
Schweiz
Timea Bacsinszky
T. Bacsinszky
2
5
6
6
04:35
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
4
4
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
07:35
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
0
6
6
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
1
6
3
3
09:35
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
3
1
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
10:30
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
6
6
0
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
3
7
6
11:45
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
7
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
0
6
2
Donnerstag, 10.01.2019
00:00
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
0
w.o.
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 10.01.2019
03:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
6
Schweiz
Timea Bacsinszky
T. Bacsinszky
0
3
3
05:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
3
3
06:45
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
2
2
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
09:20
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
4
1
Halbfinale
Freitag, 11.01.2019
04:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
7
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
1
7
4
5
13:30
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
1
2
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
Finale
Samstag, 12.01.2019
07:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
1
6
5
6
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
1
7
7