Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Donnerstag, 02.09.2021
14:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
17:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Freitag, 03.09.2021
17:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
20:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Samstag, 04.09.2021
17:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
20:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
17:30
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
20:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Montag, 06.09.2021
17:30
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
20:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Dienstag, 07.09.2021
17:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
20:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Mittwoch, 08.09.2021
17:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
20:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Gruppe B
Freitag, 03.09.2021
14:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
17:15
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
20:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Samstag, 04.09.2021
16:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
19:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
16:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
19:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montag, 06.09.2021
15:45
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
19:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Dienstag, 07.09.2021
16:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
19:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Mittwoch, 08.09.2021
15:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
19:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Donnerstag, 09.09.2021
16:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
19:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Gruppe C
Mittwoch, 01.09.2021
18:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Donnerstag, 02.09.2021
16:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
19:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Freitag, 03.09.2021
16:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
19:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Samstag, 04.09.2021
13:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
16:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
16:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Montag, 06.09.2021
16:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
19:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Dienstag, 07.09.2021
16:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
19:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Mittwoch, 08.09.2021
16:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
19:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Gruppe D
Mittwoch, 01.09.2021
18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Freitag, 03.09.2021
16:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
19:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Samstag, 04.09.2021
15:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Estland
Estland
Estland
18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
18:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Montag, 06.09.2021
16:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
19:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Dienstag, 07.09.2021
16:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
19:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Estland
Estland
Estland
Mittwoch, 08.09.2021
16:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
19:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Donnerstag, 09.09.2021
16:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
19:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Achtelfinale
Samstag, 11.09.2021
17:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
20:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
16:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
17:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
19:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
20:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Montag, 13.09.2021
16:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
19:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 14.09.2021
17:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
20:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Mittwoch, 15.09.2021
16:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
19:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Halbfinale
Samstag, 18.09.2021
17:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
21:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
3. Platz
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
17:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Finale
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
20:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien