Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 1
September
September
September
September
Handball
5. Spieltag
19:05
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
37
19
26
13
Beendet
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
19:05
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
29
16
24
9
Beendet
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
19:05
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
33
15
23
11
Beendet
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
6. Spieltag
19:05
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
32
18
29
17
Beendet
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Gruppe A
18:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
38
21
38
20
Beendet
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
35
17
25
12
Beendet
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Gruppe B
18:45
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
35
17
30
15
Beendet
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
20:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
32
18
28
13
Beendet
Lomza Industria Kielce
KS Kielce
Lomza Industria Kielce
Tennis
Achtelfinale
12:00
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Georgien
0
6
3
2
7
6
Beendet
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
13:50
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
1
7
4
3
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
14:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
2
7
6
0
6
4
Beendet
Frankreich
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
16:25
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Frankreich
0
4
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
16:25
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Österreich
0
3
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
18:05
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Russland
1
4
7
3
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Schweiz
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
20:45
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
1
6
4
0
4
1
Beendet
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
05:00
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Tschechien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
07:05
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
7
6
0
6
3
Beendet
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
09:05
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Russland
2
6
6
0
0
1
Beendet
Mexiko
F.Contreras
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
09:45
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Japan
0
0
Beendet
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
w.o.
Achtelfinale
05:00
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Polen
2
4
7
6
1
6
6
2
Beendet
Frankreich
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
05:00
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Russland
0
4
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Schweiz
L. Sun
Lulu Sun
08:00
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
Belgien
0
3
5
2
6
7
Beendet
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
09:55
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
2
6
5
7
1
3
7
5
Beendet
Russland
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
1. Runde
02:30
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
USA
0
5
2
2
7
6
Beendet
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Achtelfinale
02:35
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
USA
0
3
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Australien
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
03:55
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
USA
2
6
6
0
4
3
Beendet
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
20:00
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Kolumbien
2
5
6
6
1
7
1
4
Beendet
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
20:30
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
USA
0
3
5
2
6
7
Beendet
Australien
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
22:15
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
USA
1
4
6
2
2
6
3
6
Beendet
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
23:10
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
1
3
Beendet
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Eishockey
3. Spieltag
19:30
EHC München
München
EHC München
6
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther