Datencenter

GT Masters

Sachsenring

  • Rennen II
    29.09. 14:45
  • Rennen I
    28.09. 14:45
  • 1
    Deutschland
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    Niederh./v.d.L.
    1:02:14.300h
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/Keilwitz
    Eriksson/Keil
    +2.815s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
    Hofer/Mies
    +20.423s
  • 1:02:14.300h
    1
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
  • +2.815s
    2
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/Keilwitz
  • +17.608s
    3
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
  • +0.410s
    4
    Team ISR - Salaquarda/Stippler
  • +1.284s
    5
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
  • +0.795s
    6
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
  • +0.445s
    7
    HB Racing - Asch/Ludwig
  • +0.374s
    8
    Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/Renauer
  • +4.126s
    9
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/Winkelhock
  • +3.559s
    10
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
  • +3.346s
    11
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
  • +2.643s
    12
    MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/Sylvest
  • +2.868s
    13
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairoli
  • +0.923s
    14
    Schütz Motorsport - Read/Dienst
  • +12.246s
    15
    IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/Luhr
  • +7.527s
    16
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/Ellis
  • +1.647s
    17
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/Palette
  • +0.124s
    18
    T3 Motorsport - Paul/Tregurtha
  • +14.511s
    19
    Aust Motorsport - Pommer/Hackländer
  • +1 Runde
    20
    EFP by TECE - Spengler/Jöns
  • +1 Runde
    21
    Aust Motorsport - Lips/Tribaudini
  • +1 Runde
    22
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
  • +2 Runden
    23
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/Mücke
  • +9 Runden
    24
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Vervisch
  • DNF
    26
    EFP by TECE - Erhart/Kaffer
  • DNF
    27
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/Snoeks
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.1:02:14.300h
    2Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/KeilwitzEriksson/Keil+2.815s
    3Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+20.423s
    4Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+20.833s
    5MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz+22.117s
    6Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.+22.912s
    7HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+23.357s
    8Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.+23.731s
    9BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+27.857s
    10RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+31.416s
    11KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+34.762s
    12MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.+37.405s
    13KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+40.273s
    14Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+41.196s
    15IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/LuhrHolzer/Luhr+53.442s
    16MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+1:00.969m
    17BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/PaletteSchmidt/Palette+1:02.616m
    18T3 Motorsport - Paul/TregurthaPaul/Tregurtha+1:02.740m
    19Aust Motorsport - Pommer/HackländerPommer/Hack+1:17.251m
    20EFP by TECE - Spengler/JönsSpengler/Jöns+1 Runde
    21Aust Motorsport - Lips/TribaudiniAust Motorsport+1 Runde
    22ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+1 Runde
    23BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/MückeRogivue/Mücke+2 Runden
    24Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VervischFeller/Vervisch+9 Runden
    26EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/KafferDNF
    27Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/SnoeksWishofer/SnoeksDNF