Datencenter

Open Sud de France

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 31.01.2022
19:30
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
1
6
5
1
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
2
7
6
21:40
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
7
7
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
0
6
6
Dienstag, 01.02.2022
12:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
2
7
7
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
5
6
14:00
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
7
6
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
5
2
14:30
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
6
Polen
Kacper Żuk
K. Żuk
0
4
4
15:20
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
0
6
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Džumhur
D. Džumhur
2
7
6
16:10
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
1
6
7
4
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
7
5
6
19:30
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
0
2
1
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
6
20:55
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
6
4
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
7
6
Mittwoch, 02.02.2022
12:30
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
3
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
7
14:30
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
7
4
3
17:40
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
2
4
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 02.02.2022
14:25
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
1
3
7
2
19:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
2
6
7
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
4
6
21:30
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
4
2
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
6
3
Aufgabe
Donnerstag, 03.02.2022
13:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Džumhur
D. Džumhur
2
6
5
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
1
1
7
2
14:30
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
4
2
16:15
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
5
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
7
6
19:30
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
7
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
2
6
21:10
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
1
2
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 04.02.2022
14:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
2
7
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Džumhur
D. Džumhur
0
5
2
16:25
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
2
7
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
4
6
6
19:30
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
7
6
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
1
5
7
1
22:20
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
1
0
Halbfinale
Samstag, 05.02.2022
15:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
0
4
2
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6
16:30
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
1
3
Finale
Sonntag, 06.02.2022
15:00
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
4
3
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6