Datencenter

Biathlon

Kontiolahti

  • 20km Einzel
    28.11.2020 11:00
  • 10km Sprint
    29.11.2020 10:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:53.00m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +44.10s
  • 3
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +47.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 3
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 5
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 11
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 12
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 14
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 20
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 21
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 23
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 27
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 28
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 29
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 30
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 31
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 33
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 34
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 36
    Russland
    Semen Suchilov
  • 37
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 38
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 39
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 40
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 41
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 42
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 43
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 44
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 45
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 46
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 47
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 48
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 49
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 50
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 52
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 53
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 54
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 55
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 56
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 58
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 60
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 61
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 62
    Russland
    Petr Pashchenko
  • 63
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 64
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 66
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 67
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 68
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 69
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 71
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 72
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 73
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 74
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 75
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 76
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 77
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 78
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 79
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 80
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 81
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 82
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 83
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 84
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 85
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 86
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 87
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 88
    Lettland
    Renars Birkenals
  • 89
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 90
    Frankreich
    Martin Perrillat Bottonet
  • 91
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 92
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 93
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 94
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • 95
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 96
    Lettland
    Kirils Matjuhins
  • 97
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 98
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 99
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 100
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • 101
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø23:53.00m
2Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+44.10s
3Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+47.90s
4Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+51.90s
5Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+53.10s
6Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:01.30m
7Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:03.10m
8Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:05.10m
9Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:09.40m
10Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:12.60m
11Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+1:12.80m
12Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+1:13.80m
13Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+1:14.90m
14Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:18.50m
15Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:23.30m
16Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:24.00m
17Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:24.90m
18Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:27.60m
19Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:28.50m
20Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:31.40m
21Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:37.30m
22Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:39.80m
23Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:41.20m
24Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:48.60m
25Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+1:49.00m
26Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:56.50m
27Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:04.80m
28Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:05.00m
29Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:12.30m
30Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+2:13.00m
31Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:13.10m
32Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:15.20m
33Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+2:15.80m
34Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+2:18.10m
35Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+2:19.90m
36Semen SuchilovRusslandSemen Suchilov+2:22.60m
37David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:23.00m
38Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:24.10m
39Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+2:25.00m
40Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+2:27.40m
41Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:27.90m
42Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:29.50m
43Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+2:29.70m
44Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:33.90m
45Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+2:35.10m
46Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+2:36.10m
47Lucas FratzscherDeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:40.30m
48Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+2:41.00m
49Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:41.10m
50Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:44.10m
50Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+2:44.10m
52Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:46.10m
53Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:47.40m
54Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:50.10m
55Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:52.20m
56Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:53.10m
57Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:55.90m
58Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau+3:01.00m
59Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+3:02.50m
60Tomas MikyskaTschechienTomas Mikyska+3:04.30m
61Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:07.20m
62Petr PashchenkoRusslandPetr Pashchenko+3:08.00m
63Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+3:10.30m
64Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+3:20.50m
65Taras LesiukUkraineTaras Lesiuk+3:22.00m
66Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:22.90m
67Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+3:24.20m
68Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:24.30m
69Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+3:25.20m
70Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal+3:28.00m
71Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:28.50m
72Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+3:30.40m
73Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+3:38.50m
74Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+3:39.50m
75Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+3:42.80m
76Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+3:47.90m
77Sebastian StalderSchweizSebastian Stalder+3:49.30m
78Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:55.20m
79Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:55.30m
80Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić+3:57.10m
81Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+3:59.90m
82Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+4:01.40m
83Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys+4:02.90m
84Patrick BraunhoferItalienPatrick Braunhofer+4:06.00m
85Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:08.60m
86Eligius TamborninoSchweizEligius Tambornino+4:10.20m
87Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar+4:17.40m
88Renars BirkenalsLettlandRenars Birkenals+4:24.00m
89Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:33.50m
90Martin Perrillat BottonetFrankreichMartin Perrillat Bottonet+4:36.20m
91Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel+4:37.90m
92Jules BurnotteKanadaJules Burnotte+4:41.90m
93Patrick JakobÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+4:57.00m
94Vladimir OryashkovBulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+5:00.10m
95Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+5:12.30m
96Kirils MatjuhinsLettlandKirils Matjuhins+5:23.80m
97Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+5:24.00m
98Blagoy TodevBulgarienBlagoy Todev+5:35.90m
99Malte StefanssonSchwedenMalte Stefansson+5:37.90m
100Sergey SirikKasachstanSergey Sirik+5:54.10m
101Maksim FominLitauenMaksim Fomin+5:57.30m