Datencenter

Biathlon

Hochfilzen II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    18.12.2020 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 14:25
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    28:24.80m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +22.50s
  • 3
    Elvira Öberg
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +27.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 3
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 5
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 8
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 10
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 11
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 12
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 13
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 16
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 18
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 24
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 25
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 27
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 29
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 30
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 31
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 33
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 34
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 35
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 38
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 41
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 43
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 44
    Russland
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 47
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 48
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 48
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 50
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 53
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 54
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 55
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 56
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 57
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 58
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff28:24.80m
2Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+22.50s
3Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+27.60s
4Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+28.20s
5Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+42.20s
6Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+49.40s
7Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:03.50m
8Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:04.30m
9Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:13.70m
10Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:23.60m
11Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:30.80m
12Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:33.10m
13Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:34.40m
14Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+1:39.20m
15Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:40.90m
16Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+1:45.40m
17Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:50.10m
18Clare EganUSAClare Egan+1:58.00m
19Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:05.30m
20Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+2:11.80m
21Anna WeidelDeutschlandAnna Weidel+2:12.90m
22Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:17.50m
23Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:24.00m
24Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:26.70m
25Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:28.90m
26Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:31.30m
27Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:35.20m
28Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:40.20m
29Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+2:40.40m
30Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:41.70m
31Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:44.10m
32Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:45.00m
33Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+2:48.10m
34Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:00.60m
35Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+3:04.80m
36Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:05.50m
37Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+3:09.10m
38Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+3:11.50m
39Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+3:14.40m
40Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+3:16.10m
41Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+3:22.20m
42Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+3:28.10m
43Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:28.80m
44Anastasiia GoreevaRusslandAnastasiia Goreeva+3:29.60m
45Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:44.40m
46Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+3:46.80m
47Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:54.50m
48Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:56.50m
48Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:56.50m
50Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+4:09.20m
51Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+4:21.90m
52Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+4:36.80m
53Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+5:05.50m
54Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:09.90m
55Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+5:27.00m
56Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+5:34.80m
57Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+6:06.60m
58Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+6:32.70m