Datencenter

Biathlon

Hochfilzen II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    18.12.2020 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 14:25
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:05.40m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +14.00s
  • 3
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +26.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 3
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 4
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 6
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 8
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 14
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 15
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 16
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 17
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 19
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 20
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 21
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 24
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 25
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 26
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 28
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 30
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland34:05.40m
2Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+14.00s
3Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+26.90s
4Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+33.00s
5Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+36.60s
6Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+42.40s
7Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+47.80s
8Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+49.20s
8Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+49.20s
10Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+56.50s
11Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+58.40s
12Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:05.90m
13Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:12.30m
14Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:31.70m
15Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:35.50m
16Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:38.10m
17Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:43.80m
18Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:58.50m
19Clare EganUSAClare Egan+2:02.70m
20Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:13.50m
21Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:23.00m
22Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:38.10m
23Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+2:45.10m
24Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:52.70m
25Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:01.60m
26Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+3:04.20m
27Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:30.50m
28Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+4:18.10m
29Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+4:33.60m
30Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+4:56.60m