Datencenter

Biathlon

Nove Mesto II

  • 7.5km Sprint
    12.03.2021 17:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.03.2021 17:30
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    18:11.10m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +6.10s
  • 3
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +10.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 3
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 5
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 6
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 7
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 8
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 9
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 13
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 16
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 20
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 23
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 24
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 25
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 28
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 29
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 35
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 37
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 38
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 39
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 40
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 41
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 42
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 43
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 44
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 45
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 46
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 49
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 51
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 52
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 52
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 54
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 55
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 56
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 58
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 59
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 60
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 61
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 63
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 64
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 65
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 66
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 67
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 68
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 69
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 70
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 71
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 72
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 73
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 74
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 75
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 76
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 77
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 78
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 79
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 79
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 81
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 82
    Schweden
    Ingela Andersson
  • 83
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 84
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 85
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 86
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 87
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 88
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 89
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 90
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 91
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 92
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 93
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 94
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 95
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 96
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 97
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 98
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 99
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 100
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 101
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 102
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 103
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff18:11.10m
2Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+6.10s
3Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+10.50s
4Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+17.30s
5Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+30.50s
6Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+31.40s
7Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+36.10s
8Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+37.20s
9Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+38.10s
10Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+39.70s
11Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+43.00s
12Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+43.20s
13Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+43.50s
14Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+46.70s
15Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+50.80s
16Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+1:05.20m
17Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:06.50m
18Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+1:06.90m
19Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:08.60m
20Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:08.70m
20Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+1:08.70m
22Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:09.50m
23Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+1:11.40m
24Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:13.60m
25Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+1:20.40m
26Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+1:20.50m
27Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:22.50m
28Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:24.70m
29Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+1:25.30m
30Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:27.20m
31Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+1:27.80m
32Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+1:27.90m
33Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:28.60m
34Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:28.80m
35Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+1:28.90m
36Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:30.20m
37Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:30.40m
38Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+1:30.80m
39Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:33.00m
40Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:34.00m
41Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:34.10m
42Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:34.30m
43Clare EganUSAClare Egan+1:34.70m
44Nastassja KinnunenFinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+1:35.80m
45Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+1:39.20m
46Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+1:40.30m
47Ragnhild FemsteinevikNorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+1:41.10m
48Lou Jeanmonnot LaurentFrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+1:41.20m
49Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:42.90m
50Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+1:43.70m
51Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:48.30m
52Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:48.60m
52Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:48.60m
54Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:53.70m
55Anna WeidelDeutschlandAnna Weidel+1:54.60m
56Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:55.80m
57Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:57.70m
58Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:57.80m
59Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+1:58.70m
60Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:59.30m
61Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:59.90m
62Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+2:01.60m
63Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:04.30m
64Ziva KlemencicSlowenienZiva Klemencic+2:04.50m
65Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+2:09.30m
66Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+2:10.50m
67Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+2:12.40m
68Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:12.90m
69Anastasia TolmachevaRusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+2:13.80m
70Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:14.20m
71Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:17.40m
72Elena ChirkovaRumänienElena Chirkova+2:17.60m
73Alina StremousMoldauAlina Stremous+2:18.60m
74Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:21.20m
75Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+2:23.50m
76Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:30.30m
77Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+2:30.50m
78Anna MakaPolenAnna Maka+2:33.20m
79Kadri LehtlaEstlandKadri Lehtla+2:34.10m
79Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:34.10m
81Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:34.80m
82Ingela AnderssonSchwedenIngela Andersson+2:35.40m
83Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+2:39.30m
84Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:41.20m
85Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+2:42.50m
86Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:44.20m
87Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:45.80m
88Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:48.90m
89Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä+2:50.90m
90Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:58.80m
91Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+3:02.10m
92Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+3:05.70m
93Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:09.50m
94Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+3:17.90m
95Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+3:19.40m
96Maria RemenovaSlowakeiMaria Remenova+3:19.80m
97Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:25.40m
98Maria ZdravkovaBulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:26.10m
99Nina ZadravecSlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:33.70m
100Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+3:38.30m
101Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+3:51.60m
102Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:56.90m
103Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:57.20m