Datencenter

Biathlon

Hochfilzen

  • 10km Sprint
    11.12.2020 14:20
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.12.2020 14:45
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    32:38.70m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +25.50s
  • 3
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +49.50s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 8
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 10
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 13
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 14
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 15
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 17
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 18
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 19
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 21
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 22
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 24
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 25
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 26
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 29
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 30
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 31
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 33
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 34
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 35
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 38
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 39
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 40
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 41
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 42
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 43
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 44
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 45
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 46
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 47
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 50
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 51
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 52
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 54
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 55
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 56
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 57
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 58
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet32:38.70m
2Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+25.50s
3Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+49.50s
4Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+58.00s
5Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+1:10.20m
6Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:18.10m
7Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:21.60m
8Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:22.00m
9Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:23.00m
10Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:37.20m
11Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:45.60m
12Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:51.20m
13Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:02.40m
14Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:06.00m
15Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:08.80m
16Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+2:12.30m
17Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+2:16.40m
18Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:19.60m
19Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:19.70m
20Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:20.00m
21Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+2:20.80m
22Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+2:21.80m
23Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+2:22.40m
24Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+2:23.30m
25Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+2:23.50m
26Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:33.70m
27Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+2:34.90m
27Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+2:34.90m
29Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+2:36.30m
30Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:37.40m
31Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+2:41.60m
32Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:19.10m
33Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+3:28.50m
34David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:29.80m
35Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+3:41.30m
36Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+3:57.00m
37Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:09.80m
38Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+4:19.50m
39Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+4:24.40m
40Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+4:27.90m
41Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+4:36.60m
42Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+4:38.00m
43Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+4:43.30m
44Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+4:45.80m
45Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+4:50.00m
46Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+4:52.90m
47Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:53.30m
48Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+4:55.40m
49Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+4:58.90m
50Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+5:00.50m
51Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+5:14.30m
52Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+5:23.50m
53Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+5:34.50m
54Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+5:35.20m
55Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+5:48.20m
56Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+6:02.20m
57Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+6:41.90m
58Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+7:40.60m