Datencenter

Biathlon

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    12.02.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 13:15
  • 20km Einzel
    17.02.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 15:15
  • 1
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Schweden
    Schweden
    24:41.10m
  • 2
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +11.20s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +12.90s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 8
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 10
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 12
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 13
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 15
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 16
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 17
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 18
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 19
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 21
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 22
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 24
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 25
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 26
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 27
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 28
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 29
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 31
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 32
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 33
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 34
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 37
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 38
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 40
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 42
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 43
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 46
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 47
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 48
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 49
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 51
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 52
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 53
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 54
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 55
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 56
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 58
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 59
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 60
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 61
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 63
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 64
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 65
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 66
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 67
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 68
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 69
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 70
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 71
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 72
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 73
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 74
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 75
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 76
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 77
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 78
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 79
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 80
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 82
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 83
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 84
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 85
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 86
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 88
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 89
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 90
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 91
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 92
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 93
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 94
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 95
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 96
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • 97
    Südkorea
    Sang-rea Kim
  • 98
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 99
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 100
    Großbritannien
    Vinny Fountain
  • 101
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • 102
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 103
    Ungarn
    Soma Gyallai
  • 104
    Nordmazedonien
    Stavre Jada

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma24:41.10m
2Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+11.20s
3Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+12.90s
4Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+22.40s
5Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+22.50s
6Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+23.90s
7Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+25.70s
8Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+26.70s
9Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+28.20s
10Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+33.30s
11Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+37.70s
12Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+44.80s
13Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+47.60s
14Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+49.00s
15Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+53.90s
16Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+56.40s
17Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+57.90s
18Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:00.10m
19Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:01.60m
20Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:01.80m
21Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+1:03.00m
22Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+1:04.40m
23Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:05.00m
24Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+1:10.70m
25Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:14.90m
26Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+1:15.00m
27Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+1:17.70m
28Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+1:19.10m
29Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+1:19.60m
30Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal+1:20.40m
31Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+1:20.90m
32Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:26.90m
33Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+1:34.50m
34Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:35.50m
35Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:37.00m
36Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:37.20m
37Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+1:40.30m
38David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:43.00m
39Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:43.70m
40Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+1:45.40m
41Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+1:46.00m
42Mihail UsovRusslandMihail Usov+1:47.90m
43Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+1:48.20m
44Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger+1:49.30m
45Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:57.30m
46Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+1:59.10m
47Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+1:59.50m
48Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers+2:00.10m
49Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:00.20m
50Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:01.50m
51Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+2:02.30m
52Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:03.10m
53Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+2:06.40m
54Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:06.80m
55Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:08.00m
56Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+2:08.20m
57Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:11.20m
58Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:14.40m
59Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+2:14.50m
60George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+2:15.40m
61Krešimir CrnkovićKroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:15.50m
62Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+2:16.00m
63Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:17.80m
64Said Karimulla KhaliliRusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:19.00m
65Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:20.10m
66Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+2:21.60m
67Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:23.60m
68Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:27.20m
69Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:29.30m
70Vladislav KireyevKasachstanVladislav Kireyev+2:30.40m
71Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:40.10m
72Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+2:41.50m
73Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:41.80m
74Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+2:44.20m
75Campbell WrightNeuseelandCampbell Wright+2:45.80m
76Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:49.00m
77Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:57.10m
78Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:57.70m
79Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+3:01.80m
80Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+3:06.40m
81Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:08.50m
82Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore+3:14.10m
83Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+3:14.70m
84Mikulas KarlikTschechienMikulas Karlik+3:23.00m
85Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+3:27.00m
86Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+3:32.20m
87Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy+3:33.60m
88Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:36.40m
89Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+3:38.60m
90Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel+3:40.80m
91Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić+3:40.90m
92Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+3:41.30m
93Blagoy TodevBulgarienBlagoy Todev+3:41.90m
94Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:15.50m
95Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts Slotins+4:18.40m
96Yonggyu KimSüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+4:25.30m
97Sang-rea KimSüdkoreaSang-rea Kim+5:01.00m
98Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:03.90m
99Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos+5:08.60m
100Vinny FountainGroßbritannienVinny Fountain+5:10.70m
101Roberto Piqueras GarciaSpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+5:28.60m
102Nikolaos TsourekasGriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+6:05.40m
103Soma GyallaiUngarnSoma Gyallai+7:42.10m
104Stavre JadaNordmazedonienStavre Jada+8:15.40m