Datencenter

Biathlon

Östersund

  • 7,5km Sprint
    19.03.2021 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 12:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 15:30
  • 1
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:53.10m
  • 2
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +6.90s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +11.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 2
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 4
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 5
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 6
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 8
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 12
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 13
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 15
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 18
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 19
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 20
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 22
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 23
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 24
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 26
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 27
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold34:53.10m
2Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+6.90s
3Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+11.10s
4Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+15.00s
5Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+20.10s
6Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+24.90s
7Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+29.20s
8Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+33.30s
9Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+35.20s
10Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+45.50s
11Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+45.60s
12Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+56.60s
13Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:10.20m
14Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:10.80m
15Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+1:12.00m
16Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:18.40m
17Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:21.20m
18Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+1:21.40m
19Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:22.00m
20Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:27.70m
21Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:35.80m
22Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:36.50m
23Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:47.10m
24Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:47.80m
25Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:26.50m
26Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:37.70m
27Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:40.10m
28Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:42.90m
29Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3:16.10m
30Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+4:52.30m