Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
Sechzehntelfinale Rückspiel
1. Runde Hinspiel
Basketball
10. Spielwoche
01:30
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
107
22
36
22
27
111
25
31
28
27
Beendet
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
127
40
32
27
28
112
27
22
29
34
Beendet
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
01:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
112
27
21
34
30
96
17
33
24
22
Beendet
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
02:00
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
116
32
34
26
24
108
35
21
29
23
Beendet
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
133
32
36
28
23
14
126
34
24
32
29
7
Beendet
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
n.V.
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
128
33
31
32
32
118
39
30
27
22
Beendet
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
102
28
12
36
26
99
21
24
28
26
Beendet
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
121
38
29
24
30
124
34
32
31
27
Beendet
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
04:00
Utah Jazz
Jazz
Utah Jazz
114
24
39
27
24
89
23
24
17
25
Beendet
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Eishockey
7. Spielwoche
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
4
2
2
0
3
1
1
1
Beendet
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
Beendet
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
n.V.
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
2
0
1
1
6
1
2
3
Beendet
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
4
0
0
3
0
3
1
2
0
0
Beendet
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
n.P.
03:30
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
1
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
Beendet
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Tennis
Achtelfinale
01:05
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Chile
0
2
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Frankreich
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
18:30
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Beendet
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
20:20
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. M. Cerundolo
Argentinien
2
6
7
6
1
7
5
2
Beendet
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
23:00
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Argentinien
2
6
6
0
2
2
Beendet
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Viertelfinale
01:30
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Lettland
1
4
7
5
2
6
6
7
Beendet
Schweiz
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
04:45
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
2
6
6
1
6
4
4
Beendet
USA
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
09:00
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
USA
0
2
0
1
6
3
Beendet
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Aufgabe
10:20
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
Australien
0
2
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Schweiz
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Achtelfinale
10:30
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Slowenien
0
4
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Belarus
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
11:30
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Tschechien
1
7
6
3
2
6
7
6
Beendet
Deutschland
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
13:00
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
7
6
0
5
2
Beendet
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
14:50
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Serbien
0
6
5
2
7
7
Beendet
Österreich
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
19:00
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Spanien
2
6
6
0
0
3
Beendet
Frankreich
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
Achtelfinale
07:00
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
1
7
6
3
2
6
7
6
Beendet
Moldau
R. Albot
Radu Albot
10:00
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
Australien
2
6
6
0
4
1
Beendet
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
11:30
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Frankreich
2
6
7
0
3
5
Beendet
Italien
R. Marcora
Roberto Marcora
13:30
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
6
6
0
3
4
Beendet
Japan
Y. Uchiyama
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Handball
8. Spieltag
19:00
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
24
12
28
16
Beendet
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
9. Spieltag
19:00
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
34
16
28
16
Beendet
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
19:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
31
17
23
15
Beendet
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
17. Spieltag
19:00
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
28
12
28
17
Beendet
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Gruppe A
18:45
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
26
14
30
14
Beendet
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
20:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28
19
27
10
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Gruppe B
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
27
15
29
14
Beendet
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
18:45
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
24
12
24
9
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
20:45
PPD Zagreb
PPD Zagreb
PPD Zagreb
28
11
35
17
Beendet
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
20. Spieltag
19:30
Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf Göppingen
34
15
24
12
Beendet
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Skispringen
Weltmeisterschaft Damen
HS 106 Einzel
17:00
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft Damen
Sprint klassisch
11:30
Beendet
Weltmeisterschaft
Sprint klassisch
11:30
Beendet
Eishockey
21. Spieltag
18:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
3
0
1
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
Beendet
EHC München
München
EHC München
n.P.
20:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
2
0
2
0
3
0
3
0
Beendet
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Basketball
26. Spieltag
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
62
19
22
9
12
91
22
22
18
29
Beendet
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:00
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
74
12
14
23
25
75
24
20
15
16
Beendet
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
72
18
19
14
21
70
21
17
20
12
Beendet
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:45
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
84
29
27
14
14
74
26
17
13
18
Beendet
BK Khimki
BK Khimki
BK Khimki
21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
70
21
15
15
19
58
13
18
11
16
Beendet
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Volleyball
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
19:30
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
1
19
23
28
17
3
25
25
26
25
Beendet
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley