Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
24. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
27. Spieltag
27. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
29. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
29. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
31. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
Eishockey
8. Spielwoche
01:00
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
5
1
3
1
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
02:00
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
4
1
1
1
0
3
2
0
1
0
Beendet
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
n.P.
03:00
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
Beendet
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
n.V.
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
n.V.
03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
1
0
0
1
5
3
1
1
Beendet
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
04:30
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
4
0
2
2
0
5
2
1
1
1
Beendet
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
n.V.
19:00
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
3
2
0
1
6
3
1
2
Beendet
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
19:00
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
5
0
4
1
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
19:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
4
2
1
1
3
1
2
0
Beendet
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
20:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
2
1
0
1
6
1
3
2
Beendet
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Tennis
Halbfinale
16:00
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
2
7
3
6
1
6
6
2
Beendet
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
18:00
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Argentinien
2
6
6
0
0
4
Beendet
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Viertelfinale
00:40
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Argentinien
2
6
7
0
2
5
Beendet
Spanien
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Halbfinale
14:30
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
7
6
0
5
1
Beendet
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
15:45
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Schweiz
2
4
6
7
1
6
0
6
Beendet
Frankreich
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Finale
16:00
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Spanien
0
2
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Halbfinale
15:00
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Russland
2
6
7
0
3
6
Beendet
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
19:30
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Kroatien
0
4
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Ungarn
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Handball
20. Spieltag
18:30
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
27
14
23
12
Beendet
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
20:30
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
32
18
22
7
Beendet
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
20:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
31
15
32
17
Beendet
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
22. Spieltag
19:30
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
35
17
32
15
Beendet
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Fürstenfeldb.
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
22. Spieltag
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
30
13
26
13
Beendet
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
19:00
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
22
13
24
14
Beendet
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
16:00
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
24
12
33
13
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
16:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
25
12
20
11
Beendet
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
20
10
29
17
Beendet
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Ski Alpin
Jasna Damen
Slowakei
Slalom
09:30
Beendet
Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Österreich
Abfahrt (Ersatz: Kvitfjell)
11:00
Beendet
Biathlon
Nove Mesto Damen
Tschechien
7,5km Sprint
11:00
Beendet
Nove Mesto
Tschechien
10km Sprint
15:40
Beendet
Skispringen
Weltmeisterschaft
HS 137 Team
17:00
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft Damen
30km Massenstart klassisch
12:30
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Weltmeisterschaft
HS 137, Teamsprint 2x7.5km
10:00
Beendet
Eishockey
24. Spieltag
17:30
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
n.V.
39. Spieltag
14:00
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
5
4
0
1
4
2
1
1
Beendet
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
17:00
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
1
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
Beendet
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
17:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
4
1
2
1
3
0
3
0
Beendet
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
4
3
1
0
3
1
2
0
Beendet
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
6
1
3
2
3
2
1
0
Beendet
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
9
0
4
5
6
3
3
0
Beendet
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
6
1
4
1
7
0
2
5
Beendet
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Basketball
22. Spieltag
18:00
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
75
19
23
12
21
92
23
21
19
29
Beendet
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
18:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
91
26
21
15
29
93
23
17
30
23
Beendet
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
20:30
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
98
26
27
22
87
20
23
23
Beendet
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Handball
18. Spieltag
17:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
33
16
25
9
Beendet
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
HSV Sol.-Gräfr.
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
17:30
TSV Nord Harrislee
Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
31
17
25
10
Beendet
TV Beyeröhde
Beyeröhde
TV Beyeröhde
17:30
TuS Lintfort
Lintfort
TuS Lintfort
27
14
17
9
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
18:00
SG 09 Kirchhof
Kirchhof
SG 09 Kirchhof
21
13
27
11
Beendet
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
SG H2Kuties
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
18:30
HC Rödertal
Rödertal
HC Rödertal
22
11
27
14
Beendet
HC Leipzig
Leipzig
HC Leipzig
18:30
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
33
16
24
11
Beendet
SV Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
19:30
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
TG Nürtingen
26
14
23
13
Beendet
HSG Freiburg
HSG Freiburg
HSG Freiburg