Datencenter

Livescores

Allgemein
Olympische Sommerspiele
Tag 4
01:30
Beendet
Fußball
1. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
Tennis
Olympische Spiele, Doppel (F) Damen
Achtelfinale
07:00
Kichenok, L. / Kichenok, N.
Kichen./Kichen.
Ukraine
2
7
6
0
6
2
Beendet
Italien
Errani/Paolini
Errani, S. / Paolini, J.
07:30
Bertens, K. / Schuurs, D.
Bertens/Schuurs
Niederlande
1
2
6
7
2
6
3
10
Beendet
Russian Olympic Committee
Kuder./Vesnina
Kudermetova, V. / Vesina, E.
09:35
Niculescu, M. / Olaru, R.
Niculescu/Olaru
Rumänien
0
6
5
2
7
7
Beendet
Australien
Perez/Stosur
Perez, E. / Stosur, S.
11:00
Xu, Y. / Yang, Z.
Xu/Yang
China
0
4
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Australien
Sanders/Barty
Sanders, S. / Barty, A.
Olympische Spiele, Einzel (F) Damen
2. Runde
04:00
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Schweiz
0
3
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Japan
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
04:00
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
6
0
1
2
Beendet
Serbien
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
04:00
Elena Vesnina
E. Vesnina
Russian Olympic Committee
0
3
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Italien
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
04:00
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
China
0
3
0
2
6
6
Beendet
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
04:00
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Schweden
0
2
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
04:00
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
2
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
04:00
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Deutschland
0
1
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Russian Olympic Committee
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
05:20
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Schweiz
2
6
6
0
2
4
Beendet
Japan
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
05:20
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Spanien
2
6
6
0
1
4
Beendet
Frankreich
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
05:30
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Argentinien
2
6
6
0
1
3
Beendet
Russian Olympic Committee
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
05:45
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
1
2
Beendet
Rumänien
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
06:55
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Belarus
1
4
6
6
2
6
3
7
Beendet
Kroatien
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
07:10
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Tschechien
1
7
3
0
2
5
6
6
Beendet
Belgien
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
07:40
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Australien
1
6
3
4
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Ukraine
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
08:35
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
0
3
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
08:35
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Tschechien
2
6
6
6
1
3
7
1
Beendet
Spanien
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
Olympische Spiele, Doppel (M)
Achtelfinale
07:15
McLachlan, B. / Nishikori, K.
McLach./Nishi.
Japan
2
6
6
0
3
4
Beendet
Großbritannien
Murray/Skupski
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
08:15
Koolhof, W. / Rojer, J.-J.
Koolhof/Rojer
Niederlande
0
0
Beendet
Neuseeland
Daniell/Venus
Daniell, M. / Venus, M.
w.o.
09:00
Marach, O. / Oswald, P.
Marach/Oswald
Österreich
0
4
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Kolumbien
Cabal/Farah
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
10:45
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
Kroatien
2
7
6
10
1
5
7
7
Beendet
Italien
Musetti/Sonego
Musetti, L. / Sonego, L
Olympische Spiele, Einzel (M)
2. Runde
05:20
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
2
2
Beendet
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
05:30
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Italien
2
6
7
0
4
6
Beendet
Belarus
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
05:30
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Georgien
2
6
3
6
1
4
6
4
Beendet
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
05:30
John Millman
J. Millman
Australien
1
4
7
3
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
07:00
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
Indien
0
2
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Russian Olympic Committee
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
08:30
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Spanien
2
5
6
6
1
7
4
4
Beendet
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
09:50
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Serbien
2
6
6
0
4
3
Beendet
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
10:20
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
3
0
Beendet
Australien
M. Purcell
Max Purcell
1. Runde
17:00
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Italien
0
5
6
2
7
7
Beendet
USA
B. Fratangelo
Bjorn Fratangelo
19:30
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Australien
2
7
1
6
1
6
6
2
Beendet
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
22:20
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
0
6
3
2
7
6
Beendet
USA
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
1. Runde
10:00
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Tschechien
0
0
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
annul.
10:00
Alexander Erler
A. Erler
Österreich
0
0
Slowenien
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
annul.
11:00
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Spanien
0
4
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Slowakei
J. Kovalik
Jozef Kovalik
12:20
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
1
6
3
2
2
3
6
6
Beendet
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
13:10
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Uruguay
0
3
5
2
6
7
Beendet
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
15:15
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Frankreich
1
3
7
4
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
18:20
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
4
1
Beendet
Lettland
E. Gulbis
Ernests Gulbis