Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott Mainz246574106
    21. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II25694081
    3FC Gießen FC Gießen 25615181
    4TSG BalingenTSG Balingen25633177
    1899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim II25630273
    6Eintracht StadtallendorfEintracht Stadtallendorf24622173
    7SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach25583172
    8Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß Koblenz24631171
    9Hessen KasselHessen Kassel24523166
    10SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg II23502266
    11VfR AalenVfR Aalen25552166
    12FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria Walldorf24582064
    13Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC25620062
    14FK PirmasensFK Pirmasens24542060
    FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg24540159
    16Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach23423156
    17SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 Elversberg25431256
    18SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 184623403154
    19TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger24511054
    20VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II25432049
    21Bayern AlzenauBayern Alzenau24470047
    22FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt20392045