Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christian CuevaChristian CuevaMittelfeld15500,33
2André CarrilloAndré CarrilloSturm12300,25
3Gianluca LapadulaGianluca LapadulaSturm11200,18
Sergio PeñaSergio PeñaMittelfeld7200,29
Renato TapiaRenato TapiaMittelfeld11200,18
6Luis AdvínculaLuis AdvínculaAbwehr13100,08
Édison FloresÉdison FloresMittelfeld7100,14