Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Branimir HrgotaBranimir HrgotaSturm34950,26
2Jamie LewelingJamie LewelingMittelfeld33500,15
3Jeremy DudziakJeremy DudziakMittelfeld22200,09
Cedric IttenCedric IttenSturm12200,17
Jessic NgankamJessic NgankamSturm6200,33
Håvard NielsenHåvard NielsenSturm26200,08
7Sebastian GriesbeckSebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld29100,03
Marco MeyerhöferMarco MeyerhöferAbwehr26100,04
Timothy TillmanTimothy TillmanMittelfeld29100,03
Jetro WillemsJetro WillemsAbwehr24100,04