Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Branimir HrgotaBranimir HrgotaSturm19910,47
2Julian GreenJulian GreenSturm20710,35
3Sebastian ErnstSebastian ErnstMittelfeld21600,29
Håvard NielsenHåvard NielsenSturm22600,27
5Paul SeguinPaul SeguinMittelfeld21500,24
6Dickson AbiamaDickson AbiamaSturm18300,17
7Robin KehrRobin KehrSturm6200,33
8Maximilian BauerMaximilian BauerAbwehr18100,06
Paul JaeckelPaul JaeckelAbwehr14100,07
Jamie LewelingJamie LewelingMittelfeld21100,05