Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dušan VlahovićDušan VlahovićSturm211750,81
2Nicolás GonzálezNicolás GonzálezSturm31510,16
Lucas TorreiraLucas TorreiraMittelfeld29500,17
4Cristiano BiraghiCristiano BiraghiAbwehr35410,11
Giacomo BonaventuraGiacomo BonaventuraMittelfeld29400,14
6Krzysztof PiątekKrzysztof PiątekSturm12300,25
Riccardo SaponaraRiccardo SaponaraMittelfeld27300,11
Riccardo SottilRiccardo SottilSturm24300,13
9Arthur CabralArthur CabralSturm12200,17
Youssef MalehYoussef MalehMittelfeld27200,07
11Sofyan AmrabatSofyan AmrabatMittelfeld22100,05
Gaetano CastrovilliGaetano CastrovilliMittelfeld23100,04
Alfred DuncanAlfred DuncanMittelfeld31100,03
Jonathan IkonéJonathan IkonéSturm15100,07
José CallejónJosé CallejónSturm29100,03
Lucas Martínez QuartaLucas Martínez QuartaAbwehr20100,05
Nikola MilenkovićNikola MilenkovićAbwehr32100,03
OdriozolaOdriozolaAbwehr24100,04