Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Filip UgrinićFilip UgrinićMittelfeld34800,24
2Dejan SorgićDejan SorgićSturm30710,23
3Ibrahima N'DiayeIbrahima N'DiayeMittelfeld31600,19
4Asumah AbubakarAsumah AbubakarSturm18500,28
5Nikola ČumićNikola ČumićSturm24400,17
6Marco BurchMarco BurchAbwehr34300,09
Mohamed DrägerMohamed DrägerAbwehr17300,18
Marvin SchulzMarvin SchulzMittelfeld30310,1
Silvan SidlerSilvan SidlerAbwehr23300,13
10Marko KvasinaMarko KvasinaSturm14200,14
Pascal SchürpfPascal SchürpfMittelfeld13200,15
12Samuele CampoSamuele CampoMittelfeld23100,04
Lorik EminiLorik EminiMittelfeld15110,07
Ardon JashariArdon JashariMittelfeld17100,06
Varol TasarVarol TasarMittelfeld23100,04
Jordy WehrmannJordy WehrmannMittelfeld17100,06