Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jimmy BriandJimmy BriandSturm22710,32
2Nicolas de PrévilleNicolas de PrévilleSturm24610,25
Ui-jo HwangUi-jo HwangSturm24600,25
Josh MajaJosh MajaSturm21600,29
5Pablo CastroPablo CastroAbwehr25400,16
6Yacine AdliYacine AdliMittelfeld21300,14
7OtavioOtavioMittelfeld25200,08
8Toma BašićToma BašićMittelfeld15100,07
Loris BenitoLoris BenitoAbwehr23100,04
Samuel KaluSamuel KaluSturm20100,05
François KamanoFrançois KamanoSturm11100,09
Rémi OudinRémi OudinSturm8100,13
Rubén PardoRubén PardoMittelfeld6100,17